Basket-ball Hainaut - Jeunes - U16 A

votre sélection

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASTE Kain 6 2 2 0 0 139 112 +27
1. BC AM LL A 6 2 2 0 0 136 91 +45
1. BC Brainois 6 2 2 0 0 115 72 +43
1. Fleurus A 6 2 2 0 0 133 103 +30
1. Spirou Basket Jeunes A 6 2 2 0 0 157 107 +50
6. Ransart 4 2 1 1 0 108 111 -3
6. Mouscron 4 2 1 1 0 119 137 -18
6. Luttre 4 2 1 1 0 157 147 +10
6. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup 4 2 1 1 0 107 111 -4
10. JS Cuesmes 2 2 0 2 0 78 116 -38
10. JS Dottignies 2 2 0 2 0 123 172 -49
10. L'9 Flénu 2 2 0 2 0 77 117 -40
10. Maffle 2 2 0 2 0 114 141 -27
10. Soignies 2 2 0 2 0 83 109 -26
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASTE Kain 6 2 2 0 0 139 112 +27
1. BC Brainois 6 2 2 0 0 115 72 +43
3. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 79 45 +34
3. Spirou Basket Jeunes A 3 1 1 0 0 76 51 +25
3. Mouscron 3 1 1 0 0 74 58 +16
3. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup 3 1 1 0 0 49 37 +12
7. Luttre 1 1 0 1 0 56 81 -25
7. JS Cuesmes 1 1 0 1 0 46 57 -11
7. JS Dottignies 1 1 0 1 0 66 101 -35
7. L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 40 68 -28
7. Maffle 1 1 0 1 0 63 65 -2
7. Soignies 1 1 0 1 0 43 53 -10
13. Fleurus A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Ransart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fleurus A 6 2 2 0 0 133 103 +30
2. Ransart 4 2 1 1 0 108 111 -3
3. BC AM LL A 3 1 1 0 0 57 46 +11
3. Spirou Basket Jeunes A 3 1 1 0 0 81 56 +25
3. Luttre 3 1 1 0 0 101 66 +35
6. Mouscron 1 1 0 1 0 45 79 -34
6. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup 1 1 0 1 0 58 74 -16
6. JS Cuesmes 1 1 0 1 0 32 59 -27
6. JS Dottignies 1 1 0 1 0 57 71 -14
6. L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 37 49 -12
6. Maffle 1 1 0 1 0 51 76 -25
6. Soignies 1 1 0 1 0 40 56 -16
13. ASTE Kain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. BC Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASTE Kain 6 2 2 0 0 139 112 +27
1. BC AM LL A 6 2 2 0 0 136 91 +45
1. BC Brainois 6 2 2 0 0 115 72 +43
1. Fleurus A 6 2 2 0 0 133 103 +30
1. Spirou Basket Jeunes A 6 2 2 0 0 157 107 +50
6. Ransart 4 2 1 1 0 108 111 -3
6. Mouscron 4 2 1 1 0 119 137 -18
6. Luttre 4 2 1 1 0 157 147 +10
6. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup 4 2 1 1 0 107 111 -4
10. JS Cuesmes 2 2 0 2 0 78 116 -38
10. JS Dottignies 2 2 0 2 0 123 172 -49
10. L'9 Flénu 2 2 0 2 0 77 117 -40
10. Maffle 2 2 0 2 0 114 141 -27
10. Soignies 2 2 0 2 0 83 109 -26
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASTE Kain 6 2 2 0 0 139 112 +27
1. BC AM LL A 6 2 2 0 0 136 91 +45
1. BC Brainois 6 2 2 0 0 115 72 +43
1. Fleurus A 6 2 2 0 0 133 103 +30
1. Spirou Basket Jeunes A 6 2 2 0 0 157 107 +50
6. Ransart 4 2 1 1 0 108 111 -3
6. Mouscron 4 2 1 1 0 119 137 -18
6. Luttre 4 2 1 1 0 157 147 +10
6. Eclairs Pont-de-Loup 4 2 1 1 0 107 111 -4
10. JS Cuesmes 2 2 0 2 0 78 116 -38
10. JS Dottignies 2 2 0 2 0 123 172 -49
10. L'9 Flénu 2 2 0 2 0 77 117 -40
10. Maffle 2 2 0 2 0 114 141 -27
10. Soignies 2 2 0 2 0 83 109 -26

Fil info