Football National - Jeunes - U16 Elite 2

votre sélection

Samedi 23 octobre 2021
13:00 SK Lommel 3 - 4 Eupen Comparer
14:00 Waasland 4 - 0 Oosterwijk Comparer
14:00 Courtrai 3 - 0 Beerschot AC Comparer
14:00 R Exc. Mouscron 1 - 0 Deinze Comparer
14:00 RWDM 2 - 1 Ostende Comparer
14:30 FC Seraing 3 - 2 Union St-Gill. Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 27 9 9 0 0 46 9 +37
2. R Exc. Mouscron 18 10 6 4 0 28 17 +11
3. FC Seraing 17 10 5 3 2 34 23 +11
4. Ostende 17 10 5 3 2 22 18 +4
5. Courtrai 17 10 5 3 2 21 20 +1
6. Waasland 15 10 5 5 0 23 20 +3
7. SK Lommel 15 10 5 5 0 23 23 0
8. Union St-Gill. 13 10 4 5 1 19 28 -9
9. RWDM 12 10 4 6 0 16 32 -16
10. Deinze 10 10 3 6 1 16 22 -6
11. Oosterwijk 6 9 2 7 0 12 23 -11
12. Beerschot AC 6 10 2 8 0 10 35 -25
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. R Exc. Mouscron 18 6 6 0 0 23 0 +23
2. Courtrai 13 6 4 1 1 17 7 +10
3. Eupen 12 4 4 0 0 22 3 +19
4. FC Seraing 9 5 3 2 0 19 13 +6
4. Waasland 9 6 3 3 0 13 12 +1
4. RWDM 9 5 3 2 0 13 12 +1
7. Ostende 7 4 2 1 1 5 7 -2
8. SK Lommel 6 5 2 3 0 11 8 +3
8. Beerschot AC 6 5 2 3 0 7 13 -6
10. Union St-Gill. 4 4 1 2 1 11 14 -3
11. Oosterwijk 3 5 1 4 0 6 11 -5
12. Deinze 1 4 0 3 1 8 15 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 15 5 5 0 0 24 6 +18
2. Ostende 10 6 3 2 1 17 11 +6
3. SK Lommel 9 5 3 2 0 12 15 -3
3. Union St-Gill. 9 6 3 3 0 8 14 -6
3. Deinze 9 6 3 3 0 8 7 +1
6. FC Seraing 8 5 2 1 2 15 10 +5
7. Waasland 6 4 2 2 0 10 8 +2
8. Courtrai 4 4 1 2 1 4 13 -9
9. RWDM 3 5 1 4 0 3 20 -17
9. Oosterwijk 3 4 1 3 0 6 12 -6
11. R Exc. Mouscron 0 4 0 4 0 5 17 -12
11. Beerschot AC 0 5 0 5 0 3 22 -19
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Eupen 18 6 6 0 0 33 7 +26
2. Courtrai 10 5 3 1 1 10 9 +1
3. R Exc. Mouscron 9 5 3 2 0 10 6 +4
3. SK Lommel 9 5 3 2 0 14 13 +1
3. RWDM 9 5 3 2 0 9 11 -2
6. Ostende 8 5 2 1 2 12 8 +4
7. FC Seraing 7 5 2 2 1 12 13 -1
7. Union St-Gill. 7 5 2 2 1 10 14 -4
9. Waasland 6 5 2 3 0 10 8 +2
10. Deinze 4 6 1 4 1 8 14 -6
11. Beerschot AC 3 5 1 4 0 3 16 -13
12. Oosterwijk 0 5 0 5 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.

Fil info