Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Elites A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
13:30 Nivelles 60 - 59 Excelsior Bruxelles Comparer
15:30 BC Waterloo 54 - 67 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 6 2 2 0 0 124 108 +16
2. BC Waterloo 4 2 1 1 0 111 110 +1
2. Nivelles 4 2 1 1 0 114 116 -2
4. The Runners 3 1 1 0 0 73 64 +9
4. United Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 72 58 +14
6. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 64 73 -9
6. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 59 60 -1
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 43 57 -14
6. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 58 72 -14
10. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 57 54 +3
1. Nivelles 3 1 1 0 0 60 59 +1
1. The Runners 3 1 1 0 0 73 64 +9
1. United Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 72 58 +14
5. BC Waterloo 1 1 0 1 0 54 67 -13
5. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 43 57 -14
7. Wezembeek-Oppem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Excelsior Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 67 54 +13
1. BC Waterloo 3 1 1 0 0 57 43 +14
3. Nivelles 1 1 0 1 0 54 57 -3
3. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 64 73 -9
3. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 59 60 -1
3. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 58 72 -14
7. The Runners 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. United Woluwé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 6 2 2 0 0 124 108 +16
2. BC Waterloo 4 2 1 1 0 111 110 +1
2. Nivelles 4 2 1 1 0 114 116 -2
4. The Runners 3 1 1 0 0 73 64 +9
4. United Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 72 58 +14
6. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 64 73 -9
6. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 59 60 -1
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 43 57 -14
6. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 58 72 -14
10. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 6 2 2 0 0 124 108 +16
2. BC Waterloo 4 2 1 1 0 111 110 +1
2. Nivelles 4 2 1 1 0 114 116 -2
4. The Runners 3 1 1 0 0 73 64 +9
4. United Woluwé 3 1 1 0 0 72 58 +14
6. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 64 73 -9
6. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 59 60 -1
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 43 57 -14
6. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 58 72 -14
10. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info