Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Elites A

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
12:30 Rebond Ottignies 64 - 41 Uccle Eur. Comparer
12:45 Ecole P1 A 121 - 26 Canter Schaerbeek Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11:15 Braine-le-Ch. 42 - 66 BC Waterloo Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 A 12 4 4 0 0 457 136 +321
2. Rebond Ottignies 7 3 2 1 0 170 188 -18
2. Uccle Eur. 7 3 2 1 0 182 175 +7
4. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 171 73 +98
5. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 77 34 +43
5. Braine-le-Ch. 3 3 0 3 0 144 248 -104
7. Canter Schaerbeek 2 2 0 2 0 60 198 -138
7. Excelsior Bruxelles B 2 2 0 2 0 83 174 -91
7. Saint-Augustin 2 2 0 2 0 86 204 -118
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 A 9 3 3 0 0 372 93 +279
2. Uccle Eur. 6 2 2 0 0 141 111 +30
3. Rebond Ottignies 4 2 1 1 0 107 126 -19
4. Braine-le-Ch. 2 2 0 2 0 104 129 -25
5. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 34 77 -43
5. Excelsior Bruxelles B 1 1 0 1 0 31 105 -74
7. BC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 171 73 +98
2. Ecole P1 A 3 1 1 0 0 85 43 +42
2. Rebond Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 63 62 +1
2. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 77 34 +43
5. Saint-Augustin 2 2 0 2 0 86 204 -118
6. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 41 64 -23
6. Braine-le-Ch. 1 1 0 1 0 40 119 -79
6. Canter Schaerbeek 1 1 0 1 0 26 121 -95
6. Excelsior Bruxelles B 1 1 0 1 0 52 69 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 A 12 4 4 0 0 457 136 +321
2. Rebond Ottignies 7 3 2 1 0 170 188 -18
2. Uccle Eur. 7 3 2 1 0 182 175 +7
4. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 171 73 +98
5. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 77 34 +43
5. Braine-le-Ch. 3 3 0 3 0 144 248 -104
7. Canter Schaerbeek 2 2 0 2 0 60 198 -138
7. Excelsior Bruxelles B 2 2 0 2 0 83 174 -91
7. Saint-Augustin 2 2 0 2 0 86 204 -118
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ecole P1 A 12 4 4 0 0 457 136 +321
2. Rebond Ottignies 7 3 2 1 0 170 188 -18
2. Uccle Eur. 7 3 2 1 0 182 175 +7
4. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 171 73 +98
5. Auderghem 3 1 1 0 0 77 34 +43
5. Braine-le-Ch. 3 3 0 3 0 144 248 -104
7. Canter Schaerbeek 2 2 0 2 0 60 198 -138
7. Excelsior Bruxelles B 2 2 0 2 0 83 174 -91
7. Saint-Augustin 2 2 0 2 0 86 204 -118

Fil info