Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
09:30 Crossing Schaerbeek - - - Boitsfort Comparer
09:30 Stockel - - - Audergh. Comparer
09:30 Sporting Bruxelles - - - Brussels City A Comparer
15:00 RWD Molenbeek A - - - Jette Comparer
17:00 Etterbeek - - - U St Gilloise A Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 St-Michel A - - - Léo Uccle A Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 20 8 6 0 2 44 14 +30
2. U St Gilloise A 19 8 6 1 1 24 15 +9
3. Jette 18 8 6 2 0 32 10 +22
4. Léo Uccle A 18 8 6 2 0 25 7 +18
5. RWD Molenbeek A 17 8 5 1 2 49 9 +40
6. Brussels City A 15 8 5 3 0 30 18 +12
7. Stockel 10 8 3 4 1 22 21 +1
8. St-Michel A 8 8 2 4 2 12 17 -5
9. Boitsfort 8 8 2 4 2 8 23 -15
10. Sporting Bruxelles 5 8 1 5 2 8 26 -18
11. Etterbeek 0 8 0 8 0 4 49 -45
12. Audergh. 0 8 0 8 0 3 52 -49
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. U St Gilloise A 12 4 4 0 0 11 6 +5
1. Jette 12 4 4 0 0 19 5 +14
1. Léo Uccle A 12 4 4 0 0 20 3 +17
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 10 4 3 0 1 17 5 +12
4. RWD Molenbeek A 10 4 3 0 1 28 2 +26
6. Stockel 7 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2
7. Brussels City A 6 4 2 2 0 17 14 +3
8. St-Michel A 4 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2
8. Boitsfort 4 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5
10. Sporting Bruxelles 1 4 0 3 1 2 13 -11
11. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 1 24 -23
11. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 1 24 -23
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 10 4 3 0 1 27 9 +18
2. Brussels City A 9 4 3 1 0 13 4 +9
3. U St Gilloise A 7 4 2 1 1 13 9 +4
3. RWD Molenbeek A 7 4 2 1 1 21 7 +14
5. Jette 6 4 2 2 0 13 5 +8
5. Léo Uccle A 6 4 2 2 0 5 4 +1
7. St-Michel A 4 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
7. Boitsfort 4 4 1 2 1 3 13 -10
7. Sporting Bruxelles 4 4 1 2 1 6 13 -7
10. Stockel 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
11. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 3 25 -22
11. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 2 28 -26
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 12 4 4 0 0 24 4 +20
2. U St Gilloise A 10 4 3 0 1 12 8 +4
3. RWD Molenbeek A 9 3 3 0 0 25 1 +24
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 7 3 2 0 1 18 10 +8
5. Léo Uccle A 6 3 2 1 0 14 2 +12
5. Brussels City A 6 4 2 2 0 16 15 +1
7. Boitsfort 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
8. St-Michel A 2 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
9. Sporting Bruxelles 1 3 0 2 1 2 9 -7
10. Stockel 0 3 0 3 0 7 11 -4
10. Etterbeek 0 3 0 3 0 1 24 -23
10. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 1 29 -28
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crossing Schaerbeek 20 8 6 0 2 44 14 +30
2. U St Gilloise A 19 8 6 1 1 24 15 +9
3. Jette 18 8 6 2 0 32 10 +22
3. Léo Uccle A 18 8 6 2 0 25 7 +18
5. RWD Molenbeek A 17 8 5 1 2 49 9 +40
6. Brussels City A 15 8 5 3 0 30 18 +12
7. Stockel 10 8 3 4 1 22 21 +1
8. St-Michel A 8 8 2 4 2 12 17 -5
8. Boitsfort 8 8 2 4 2 8 23 -15
10. Sporting Bruxelles 5 8 1 5 2 8 26 -18
11. Etterbeek 0 8 0 8 0 4 49 -45
11. Audergh. 0 8 0 8 0 3 52 -49