Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
09:30 Renaissance Forestoise 2 - 2 FC M.Uccle Comparer
17:30 FC Forest 1 - 1 NSeth Berchem Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Ganshoren 1 - 4 St. Everois Comparer
09:30 St-Josse 0 - 2 RWD Molenbeek B Comparer
11:15 Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 - 1 BX Brussels Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek B 22 9 7 1 1 50 10 +40
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 38 15 +23
3. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 18 16 +2
4. NSeth Berchem 14 8 4 2 2 24 15 +9
5. FC M.Uccle 13 8 4 3 1 18 20 -2
6. Renaissance Forestoise 11 8 3 3 2 24 27 -3
7. St-Josse 10 9 3 5 1 30 22 +8
8. St. Everois 9 7 3 4 0 22 31 -9
9. BX Brussels 7 8 2 5 1 16 23 -7
10. FC Forest 5 7 1 4 2 14 32 -18
11. Ganshoren 0 8 0 8 0 11 54 -43
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek 15 5 5 0 0 28 6 +22
2. RWD Molenbeek B 12 4 4 0 0 30 2 +28
3. Renaissance Forestoise 11 5 3 0 2 18 11 +7
4. NSeth Berchem 7 4 2 1 1 14 8 +6
5. FC M.Uccle 6 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4
5. St. Everois 6 4 2 2 0 15 19 -4
7. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 6 13 -7
7. BX Brussels 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1
9. St-Josse 3 5 1 4 0 9 11 -2
10. FC Forest 1 3 0 2 1 4 11 -7
11. Ganshoren 0 4 0 4 0 7 26 -19
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Kosova 12 4 4 0 0 12 3 +9
2. RWD Molenbeek B 10 5 3 1 1 20 8 +12
3. NSeth Berchem 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3
3. FC M.Uccle 7 5 2 2 1 10 16 -6
3. St-Josse 7 4 2 1 1 21 11 +10
6. Jeunesse Molenbeek 4 3 1 1 1 10 9 +1
6. FC Forest 4 4 1 2 1 10 21 -11
8. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 7 12 -5
8. BX Brussels 3 5 1 4 0 8 16 -8
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 6 16 -10
10. Ganshoren 0 4 0 4 0 4 28 -24
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek 12 5 4 1 0 24 11 +13
2. RWD Molenbeek B 10 5 3 1 1 18 6 +12
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 9 7 +2
3. St. Everois 9 3 3 0 0 13 7 +6
5. NSeth Berchem 5 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
5. FC Forest 5 3 1 0 2 10 8 +2
7. Renaissance Forestoise 4 4 1 2 1 13 14 -1
7. BX Brussels 4 4 1 2 1 10 12 -2
9. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 14 11 +3
10. FC M.Uccle 1 3 0 2 1 3 11 -8
11. Ganshoren 0 5 0 5 0 8 35 -27
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek B 22 9 7 1 1 50 10 +40
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 38 15 +23
3. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 18 16 +2
4. NSeth Berchem 14 8 4 2 2 24 15 +9
5. FC M.Uccle 13 8 4 3 1 18 20 -2
6. Renaissance Forestoise 11 8 3 3 2 24 27 -3
7. St-Josse 10 9 3 5 1 30 22 +8
8. St. Everois 9 7 3 4 0 22 31 -9
9. BX Brussels 7 8 2 5 1 16 23 -7
10. FC Forest 5 7 1 4 2 14 32 -18
11. Ganshoren 0 8 0 8 0 11 54 -43