Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
11:15 A.S.A Molenbeek 4 - 1 Etterbeek Comparer
13:15 Black Star 3 - 1 Anderlecht B Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
09:30 SC Ixelles 2 - 3 Kosova Comparer
11:15 Audergh. 2 - 1 BX Brussels Comparer
11:15 Renaissance Forestoise 2 - 7 St. Everois Comparer
11:15 Ganshoren 5 - 0 FC Schaerbeek Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 19 7 6 0 1 54 11 +43
2. Audergh. 16 6 5 0 1 30 5 +25
3. St. Everois 15 6 5 1 0 39 20 +19
4. BX Brussels 11 7 3 2 2 25 15 +10
5. Kosova 10 5 3 1 1 27 13 +14
6. Etterbeek 9 5 3 2 0 12 18 -6
7. SC Ixelles 7 6 2 3 1 16 11 +5
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 5 2 3 0 12 22 -10
9. St-Josse 4 5 1 3 1 22 19 +3
10. Black Star 4 6 1 4 1 14 37 -23
11. Renaissance Forestoise 3 6 1 5 0 15 52 -37
12. Anderlecht B 3 7 1 6 0 13 41 -28
13. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 0 15 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Audergh. 12 4 4 0 0 21 2 +19
1. St. Everois 12 4 4 0 0 31 5 +26
3. Ganshoren 10 4 3 0 1 26 5 +21
4. BX Brussels 7 4 2 1 1 14 9 +5
5. Etterbeek 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
5. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 10 11 -1
7. Black Star 4 4 1 2 1 11 25 -14
8. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4
9. Kosova 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
10. St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 4 11 -7
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 4 0 4 0 8 41 -33
10. Anderlecht B 0 3 0 3 0 4 19 -15
10. FC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 9 3 3 0 0 28 6 +22
1. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 24 10 +14
3. Audergh. 4 2 1 0 1 9 3 +6
3. BX Brussels 4 3 1 1 1 11 6 +5
3. SC Ixelles 4 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1
3. St-Josse 4 3 1 1 1 18 8 +10
7. St. Everois 3 2 1 1 0 8 15 -7
7. Etterbeek 3 3 1 2 0 8 16 -8
7. Renaissance Forestoise 3 2 1 1 0 7 11 -4
7. Anderlecht B 3 4 1 3 0 9 22 -13
11. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
11. Black Star 0 2 0 2 0 3 12 -9
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 0 15 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 13 5 4 0 1 34 8 +26
2. Audergh. 10 4 3 0 1 18 4 +14
3. St. Everois 9 4 3 1 0 20 20 0
3. Etterbeek 9 4 3 1 0 11 10 +1
5. BX Brussels 7 5 2 2 1 19 14 +5
6. SC Ixelles 6 4 2 2 0 14 5 +9
6. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 4 2 2 0 12 18 -6
8. Kosova 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
8. Black Star 4 5 1 3 1 14 22 -8
10. Renaissance Forestoise 3 4 1 3 0 9 24 -15
10. Anderlecht B 3 5 1 4 0 11 20 -9
12. St-Josse 1 3 0 2 1 7 14 -7
13. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 0 10 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Ganshoren 19 7 6 0 1 54 11 +43
2. Audergh. 16 6 5 0 1 30 5 +25
3. St. Everois 15 6 5 1 0 39 20 +19
4. BX Brussels 11 7 3 2 2 25 15 +10
5. Kosova 10 5 3 1 1 27 13 +14
6. Etterbeek 9 5 3 2 0 12 18 -6
7. SC Ixelles 7 6 2 3 1 16 11 +5
8. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 5 2 3 0 12 22 -10
9. St-Josse 4 5 1 3 1 22 19 +3
10. Black Star 4 6 1 4 1 14 37 -23
11. Renaissance Forestoise 3 6 1 5 0 15 52 -37
12. Anderlecht B 3 7 1 6 0 13 41 -28
13. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 0 15 -15

Fil info