Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Prov. B

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
11:00 Orp-Jauche 39 - 81 UAA Etterbeek Comparer
13:30 BC Waterloo 73 - 42 Saint-Hubert Boitsfort Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 157 79 +78
2. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 109 94 +15
3. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
3. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
3. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
3. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 81 39 +42
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 2 2 0 2 0 77 130 -53
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
8. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
11. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
11. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 157 79 +78
2. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 109 94 +15
3. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
3. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
5. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 35 57 -22
6. Fresh Air Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Chênaie Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Royal IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
1. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 81 39 +42
3. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 1 1 0 1 0 42 73 -31
3. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
3. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
3. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
7. BC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Orp-Jauche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. BC Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
7. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 157 79 +78
2. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 109 94 +15
3. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
3. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
3. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
3. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 81 39 +42
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 2 2 0 2 0 77 130 -53
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
8. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
11. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
11. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. BC Waterloo 6 2 2 0 0 157 79 +78
2. Orp-Jauche 4 2 1 1 0 109 94 +15
3. BC Jodoigne 3 1 1 0 0 20 0 +20
3. Ecole P1 Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 0 86 71 +15
3. Fresh Air Jette 3 1 1 0 0 57 35 +22
3. UAA Etterbeek 3 1 1 0 0 81 39 +42
7. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 2 2 0 2 0 77 130 -53
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 71 86 -15
8. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 13 70 -57
8. Royal IV 1 1 0 1 0 37 84 -47
11. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Canter Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 20 -20
11. Mont-Saint-Guibert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info