Football Brabant - Jeunes - U16 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
09:30 Chastre 2 - 5 RUS Rebecq Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
09:30 Grez Doiceau Ottignies Comparer
09:30 RCS Brainois B 4 - 3 RW Woluwé Comparer
09:30 Nivelles 1 - 1 Lasne Comparer
11:15 RC Waterloo 1 - 2 Saintes Comparer
11:30 La Hulpe 5 - 4 Jodoigne Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 24 10 +14
2. La Hulpe 12 4 4 0 0 28 10 +18
3. Nivelles 9 5 2 0 3 11 5 +6
4. Lasne 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
5. RCS Brainois B 7 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1
6. Saintes 7 5 2 2 1 5 9 -4
7. Grez Doiceau 6 3 2 1 0 16 6 +10
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Ottignies 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
10. Jodoigne 3 5 1 4 0 11 25 -14
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
12. RC Waterloo 0 5 0 5 0 4 19 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
1. La Hulpe 6 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3
1. RCS Brainois B 6 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4
1. Grez Doiceau 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
5. Nivelles 3 3 0 0 3 2 2 0
5. Lasne 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
5. Saintes 3 2 1 1 0 2 5 -3
5. Chastre 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
5. Ottignies 3 3 1 2 0 12 12 0
5. Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 6 13 -7
11. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 5 19 -14
11. RC Waterloo 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 9 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11
2. La Hulpe 6 2 2 0 0 20 5 +15
2. Nivelles 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
4. Lasne 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4. Saintes 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
6. RCS Brainois B 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
7. Grez Doiceau 0 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
7. Chastre 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
7. Ottignies 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
7. Jodoigne 0 2 0 2 0 5 12 -7
7. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 3 12 -9
7. RC Waterloo 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 24 10 +14
2. La Hulpe 12 4 4 0 0 28 10 +18
3. Nivelles 9 5 2 0 3 11 5 +6
4. Lasne 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
4. RCS Brainois B 7 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1
4. Saintes 7 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1
7. Grez Doiceau 6 3 2 1 0 21 6 +15
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
8. Ottignies 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
8. Jodoigne 3 5 1 4 0 11 25 -14
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
11. RC Waterloo 0 5 0 5 0 4 19 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RUS Rebecq 15 5 5 0 0 24 10 +14
2. La Hulpe 12 4 4 0 0 28 10 +18
3. Nivelles 9 5 2 0 3 11 5 +6
4. Lasne 7 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4
5. RCS Brainois B 7 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1
6. Saintes 7 5 2 2 1 5 9 -4
7. Grez Doiceau 6 3 2 1 0 16 6 +10
8. Chastre 3 4 1 3 0 8 10 -2
9. Ottignies 3 4 1 3 0 12 17 -5
10. Jodoigne 3 5 1 4 0 11 25 -14
11. RW Woluwé 0 4 0 4 0 8 31 -23
12. RC Waterloo 0 5 0 5 0 4 19 -15

Fil info