Football Brabant - Jeunes - U17 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
11:15 Sporting Bruxelles 3 - 2 Brussels City A Comparer
11:15 Stockel 4 - 3 Audergh. Comparer
13:00 RWD Molenbeek A 4 - 1 Jette Comparer
19:00 Etterbeek 2 - 2 U St Gilloise A Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 5 - 3 Boitsfort Comparer
09:30 St-Michel A 4 - 0 Léo Uccle A Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 27 9 9 0 0 48 12 +36
2. Brussels City A 21 9 7 2 0 35 15 +20
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 19 9 6 2 1 33 22 +11
4. Sporting Bruxelles 19 9 6 2 1 21 18 +3
5. St-Michel A 18 9 6 3 0 28 22 +6
6. U St Gilloise A 14 9 4 3 2 24 23 +1
6. Jette 14 9 4 3 2 20 19 +1
8. Stockel 12 9 4 5 0 36 36 0
9. Léo Uccle A 6 9 2 7 0 9 24 -15
10. Boitsfort 6 9 2 7 0 17 34 -17
11. Etterbeek 2 9 0 7 2 10 32 -22
12. Audergh. 0 9 0 9 0 18 42 -24
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 15 5 5 0 0 27 5 +22
2. St-Michel A 12 5 4 1 0 19 11 +8
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 10 5 3 1 1 20 13 +7
3. Jette 10 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8
5. Brussels City A 9 4 3 1 0 14 5 +9
5. Sporting Bruxelles 9 5 3 2 0 12 12 0
5. U St Gilloise A 9 4 3 1 0 14 11 +3
5. Stockel 9 5 3 2 0 22 20 +2
9. Léo Uccle A 6 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1
10. Boitsfort 3 4 1 3 0 5 10 -5
11. Etterbeek 2 5 0 3 2 5 13 -8
12. Audergh. 0 4 0 4 0 8 22 -14
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 12 4 4 0 0 21 7 +14
1. Brussels City A 12 5 4 1 0 21 10 +11
3. Sporting Bruxelles 10 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3
4. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 9 4 3 1 0 13 9 +4
5. St-Michel A 6 4 2 2 0 9 11 -2
6. U St Gilloise A 5 5 1 2 2 10 12 -2
7. Jette 4 5 1 3 1 8 15 -7
8. Stockel 3 4 1 3 0 14 16 -2
8. Boitsfort 3 5 1 4 0 12 24 -12
10. Léo Uccle A 0 5 0 5 0 2 16 -14
10. Etterbeek 0 4 0 4 0 5 19 -14
10. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 10 20 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 12 4 4 0 0 20 1 +19
2. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 10 4 3 0 1 13 5 +8
3. St-Michel A 9 4 3 1 0 10 7 +3
4. Jette 8 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1
5. Brussels City A 6 4 2 2 0 9 7 +2
5. Stockel 6 4 2 2 0 12 14 -2
5. Boitsfort 6 4 2 2 0 13 13 0
8. U St Gilloise A 5 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
9. Sporting Bruxelles 4 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5
10. Léo Uccle A 3 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4
11. Etterbeek 2 4 0 2 2 4 12 -8
12. Audergh. 0 5 0 5 0 8 21 -13
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 27 9 9 0 0 48 12 +36
2. Brussels City A 21 9 7 2 0 35 15 +20
3. Cr. Schaerb.-Evere 19 9 6 2 1 33 22 +11
3. Sporting Bruxelles 19 9 6 2 1 21 18 +3
5. St-Michel A 18 9 6 3 0 28 22 +6
6. U St Gilloise A 14 9 4 3 2 24 23 +1
6. Jette 14 9 4 3 2 20 19 +1
8. Stockel 12 9 4 5 0 36 36 0
9. Léo Uccle A 6 9 2 7 0 9 24 -15
9. Boitsfort 6 9 2 7 0 17 34 -17
11. Etterbeek 2 9 0 7 2 10 32 -22
12. Audergh. 0 9 0 9 0 18 42 -24