Football Brabant - Jeunes - U17 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
11:15 Ganshoren - - - St. Everois Comparer
14:30 St-Josse - - - RWD Molenbeek B Comparer
17:30 FC Forest - - - NSeth Berchem A Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Renaissance Forestoise - - - FC M.Uccle Comparer
11:15 Jeunesse Molenbeek A - - - BX Brussels Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 21 7 7 0 0 47 3 +44
2. FC M.Uccle 18 7 6 1 0 42 11 +31
3. RWD Molenbeek B 18 8 6 2 0 56 8 +48
4. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 21 15 +6
5. NSeth Berchem A 13 7 4 2 1 27 12 +15
6. Renaissance Forestoise 12 7 4 3 0 20 20 0
7. FC Forest 9 7 3 4 0 23 34 -11
8. BX Brussels 6 7 2 5 0 21 22 -1
9. Ganshoren 3 7 1 6 0 10 35 -25
10. St. Everois 3 7 1 6 0 8 50 -42
11. St-Josse 0 8 0 8 0 7 72 -65
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 12 4 4 0 0 32 2 +30
2. RWD Molenbeek B 9 4 3 1 0 28 2 +26
2. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 12 6 +6
4. FC M.Uccle 6 3 2 1 0 15 8 +7
4. NSeth Berchem A 6 4 2 2 0 14 11 +3
6. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 5 8 -3
7. FC Forest 3 3 1 2 0 15 11 +4
7. BX Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
7. Ganshoren 3 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3
10. St. Everois 0 4 0 4 0 4 39 -35
10. St-Josse 0 4 0 4 0 4 40 -36
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC M.Uccle 12 4 4 0 0 27 3 +24
1. Kosova 12 4 4 0 0 16 7 +9
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 +14
3. RWD Molenbeek B 9 4 3 1 0 28 6 +22
5. NSeth Berchem A 7 3 2 0 1 13 1 +12
6. FC Forest 6 4 2 2 0 8 23 -15
7. Renaissance Forestoise 3 3 1 2 0 8 14 -6
7. BX Brussels 3 4 1 3 0 15 15 0
7. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 4 11 -7
10. Ganshoren 0 4 0 4 0 2 30 -28
10. St-Josse 0 4 0 4 0 3 32 -29
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 12 4 4 0 0 32 3 +29
2. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 17 9 +8
3. RWD Molenbeek B 6 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5
3. Kosova 6 3 2 1 0 12 8 +4
3. NSeth Berchem A 6 3 2 1 0 10 8 +2
6. FC M.Uccle 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
6. FC Forest 3 3 1 2 0 7 10 -3
6. BX Brussels 3 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2
6. Ganshoren 3 3 1 2 0 8 17 -9
6. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 7 16 -9
11. St-Josse 0 4 0 4 0 1 26 -25
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 21 7 7 0 0 47 3 +44
2. FC M.Uccle 18 7 6 1 0 42 11 +31
2. RWD Molenbeek B 18 8 6 2 0 56 8 +48
4. Kosova 16 8 5 2 1 21 15 +6
5. NSeth Berchem A 13 7 4 2 1 27 12 +15
6. Renaissance Forestoise 12 7 4 3 0 20 20 0
7. FC Forest 9 7 3 4 0 23 34 -11
8. BX Brussels 6 7 2 5 0 21 22 -1
9. Ganshoren 3 7 1 6 0 10 35 -25
9. St. Everois 3 7 1 6 0 8 50 -42
11. St-Josse 0 8 0 8 0 7 72 -65