Football Brabant - Jeunes - U17 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
09:30 Renaissance Forestoise - - - St. Everois Comparer
15:00 Black Star - - - FC Schaerbeek Comparer
15:30 St-Josse - - - Ganshoren Comparer
15:30 Kosova - - - Etterbeek Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
09:30 Audergh. - - - BX Brussels Comparer
11:15 A.S.A Molenbeek - - - SC Ixelles Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Audergh. 9 3 3 0 0 26 1 +25
3. BX Brussels 9 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
4. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 14 6 +8
5. FC Schaerbeek 9 4 3 1 0 11 14 -3
6. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3
7. St. Everois 4 4 1 2 1 4 10 -6
7. Etterbeek 4 4 1 2 1 6 12 -6
9. SC Ixelles 1 4 0 3 1 9 21 -12
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
11. St-Josse 0 3 0 3 0 3 6 -3
12. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 0 23 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
1. BX Brussels 6 2 2 0 0 15 2 +13
3. Audergh. 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
3. Renaissance Forestoise 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3. FC Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 9 -5
3. St. Everois 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
3. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 7 -3
8. Kosova 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
8. SC Ixelles 1 3 0 2 1 7 9 -2
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
10. St-Josse 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
10. Ganshoren 0 2 0 2 0 0 17 -17
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
1. Audergh. 6 2 2 0 0 20 1 +19
1. Renaissance Forestoise 6 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7
1. FC Schaerbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2
5. BX Brussels 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
5. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 5 5 0
7. St. Everois 1 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6
7. Etterbeek 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
9. SC Ixelles 0 1 0 1 0 2 12 -10
9. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1
9. St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
9. Ganshoren 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 -6
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Audergh. 9 3 3 0 0 26 1 +25
2. BX Brussels 9 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
2. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 14 6 +8
2. FC Schaerbeek 9 4 3 1 0 11 14 -3
6. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3
6. St. Everois 4 4 1 2 1 4 10 -6
6. Etterbeek 4 4 1 2 1 6 12 -6
9. SC Ixelles 1 4 0 3 1 9 21 -12
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
10. St-Josse 0 3 0 3 0 3 6 -3
10. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 0 23 -23
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9
2. Audergh. 9 3 3 0 0 26 1 +25
3. BX Brussels 9 3 3 0 0 19 3 +16
4. Renaissance Forestoise 9 4 3 1 0 14 6 +8
5. FC Schaerbeek 9 4 3 1 0 11 14 -3
6. Kosova 4 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3
7. St. Everois 4 4 1 2 1 4 10 -6
7. Etterbeek 4 4 1 2 1 6 12 -6
9. SC Ixelles 1 4 0 3 1 9 21 -12
10. A.S.A Molenbeek 0 2 0 2 0 3 5 -2
11. St-Josse 0 3 0 3 0 3 6 -3
12. Ganshoren 0 3 0 3 0 0 23 -23

Fil info