Football Brabant - Jeunes - U17 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
11:30 Incourt - - - Lasne-Ohain Comparer
15:30 Villers-la-Ville - - - Ottignies Comparer
16:00 RAS Jodoigne - - - RW Woluwé Comparer
20:00 Rixensart B - - - FC Genappe Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
09:30 Stéphanois - - - RC Waterloo Comparer
11:15 Grez Doiceau B - - - RCS Brainois B Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 +12
2. Rixensart B 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9
3. Grez Doiceau B 9 4 3 1 0 16 7 +9
4. Lasne-Ohain 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
5. FC Genappe 4 4 1 2 1 11 14 -3
6. RC Waterloo 4 4 1 2 1 4 11 -7
7. Stéphanois 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
8. RAS Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Incourt 1 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7
10. Villers-la-Ville 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
11. RW Woluwé 1 3 0 2 1 8 14 -6
12. Ottignies 1 4 0 3 1 2 17 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
1. Grez Doiceau B 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 +10
3. RC Waterloo 4 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4
4. Rixensart B 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4. Lasne-Ohain 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
4. FC Genappe 3 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1
7. Incourt 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
7. Villers-la-Ville 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
9. Stéphanois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RAS Jodoigne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 3 9 -6
9. Ottignies 0 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rixensart B 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2. RCS Brainois B 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2. Grez Doiceau B 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
2. Lasne-Ohain 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2. Stéphanois 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
2. RAS Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
7. FC Genappe 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4
7. RW Woluwé 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
7. Ottignies 1 2 0 1 1 2 9 -7
10. RC Waterloo 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
10. Incourt 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7
10. Villers-la-Ville 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 +12
1. Rixensart B 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9
1. Grez Doiceau B 9 4 3 1 0 16 7 +9
4. Lasne-Ohain 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
5. FC Genappe 4 4 1 2 1 11 14 -3
5. RC Waterloo 4 4 1 2 1 4 11 -7
7. Stéphanois 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
7. RAS Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Incourt 1 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7
9. Villers-la-Ville 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
9. RW Woluwé 1 3 0 2 1 8 14 -6
9. Ottignies 1 4 0 3 1 2 17 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 +12
2. Rixensart B 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9
3. Grez Doiceau B 9 4 3 1 0 16 7 +9
4. Lasne-Ohain 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8
5. FC Genappe 4 4 1 2 1 11 14 -3
6. RC Waterloo 4 4 1 2 1 4 11 -7
7. Stéphanois 3 1 1 0 0 7 1 +6
8. RAS Jodoigne 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Incourt 1 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7
10. Villers-la-Ville 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
11. RW Woluwé 1 3 0 2 1 8 14 -6
12. Ottignies 1 4 0 3 1 2 17 -15

Fil info