Football Brabant - Jeunes - U17 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 9 octobre 2021
11:15 RAS Jodoigne 2 - 2 Ottignies Comparer
12:00 Lasne-Ohain 3 - 0 La Hulpe Comparer
13:00 Tubize B 3 - 4 Nivelles Comparer
Dimanche 10 octobre 2021
09:30 RCS Brainois B 3 - 3 Grez Doiceau Comparer
09:30 RW Woluwé 3 - 2 Chastre A Comparer
11:15 RUS Rebecq 4 - 2 RC Waterloo Comparer

Classement au 10/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 11 5 3 0 2 17 8 +9
2. Nivelles 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4
3. RUS Rebecq 9 5 3 2 0 18 11 +7
4. La Hulpe 9 5 3 2 0 6 7 -1
5. RCS Brainois B 8 5 2 1 2 19 11 +8
6. Tubize B 8 5 2 1 2 14 9 +5
7. Lasne-Ohain 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
8. RC Waterloo 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
9. Ottignies 5 5 1 2 2 10 19 -9
10. RW Woluwé 4 5 1 3 1 11 23 -12
11. Chastre A 3 4 1 3 0 5 6 -1
12. RAS Jodoigne 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Nivelles 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
1. RUS Rebecq 6 3 2 1 0 8 7 +1
1. La Hulpe 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Grez Doiceau 4 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
4. RCS Brainois B 4 3 1 1 1 13 8 +5
4. Tubize B 4 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4
4. RW Woluwé 4 3 1 1 1 8 8 0
8. Lasne-Ohain 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
8. RC Waterloo 3 2 1 1 0 2 2 0
8. Ottignies 3 2 1 1 0 5 11 -6
8. Chastre A 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
12. RAS Jodoigne 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 7 3 2 0 1 12 5 +7
2. RCS Brainois B 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
2. Tubize B 4 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
4. Nivelles 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
4. RUS Rebecq 3 2 1 1 0 10 4 +6
4. La Hulpe 3 3 1 2 0 2 7 -5
4. Lasne-Ohain 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
4. RC Waterloo 3 3 1 2 0 7 9 -2
9. Ottignies 2 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3
10. RW Woluwé 0 2 0 2 0 3 15 -12
10. Chastre A 0 3 0 3 0 2 6 -4
10. RAS Jodoigne 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 11 5 3 0 2 17 8 +9
2. Nivelles 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4
2. RUS Rebecq 9 5 3 2 0 18 11 +7
2. La Hulpe 9 5 3 2 0 6 7 -1
5. RCS Brainois B 8 5 2 1 2 19 11 +8
5. Tubize B 8 5 2 1 2 14 9 +5
7. Lasne-Ohain 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
7. RC Waterloo 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
9. Ottignies 5 5 1 2 2 10 19 -9
10. RW Woluwé 4 5 1 3 1 11 23 -12
11. Chastre A 3 4 1 3 0 5 6 -1
12. RAS Jodoigne 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Grez Doiceau 11 5 3 0 2 17 8 +9
2. Nivelles 9 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4
3. RUS Rebecq 9 5 3 2 0 18 11 +7
4. La Hulpe 9 5 3 2 0 6 7 -1
5. RCS Brainois B 8 5 2 1 2 19 11 +8
6. Tubize B 8 5 2 1 2 14 9 +5
7. Lasne-Ohain 6 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1
8. RC Waterloo 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
9. Ottignies 5 5 1 2 2 10 19 -9
10. RW Woluwé 4 5 1 3 1 11 23 -12
11. Chastre A 3 4 1 3 0 5 6 -1
12. RAS Jodoigne 1 4 0 3 1 4 11 -7

Fil info