Basket-ball National - Jeunes - U18 AWBB B

votre sélection

Samedi 3 octobre 2020
11:15 BC L'9 Flénu 64 - 76 RBC Wanze Comparer
12:30 Belfius Mons-Hainaut 90 - 60 ASTE Kain Comparer
13:45 Uccle Eur. 87 - 37 UAA Etterbeek Comparer
Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
17:00 Atlas A Jupille 109 - 68 Mont-sur-Marchienne Comparer

Classement au 04/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 109 67 +42
1. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3 1 1 0 0 90 60 +30
1. RBC Wanze 3 1 1 0 0 76 64 +12
1. Uccle Eur. 3 1 1 0 0 87 37 +50
5. UAA Etterbeek 1 1 0 1 0 37 87 -50
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 1 1 0 1 0 67 109 -42
5. BC L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 64 76 -12
5. ASTE Kain 1 1 0 1 0 60 90 -30
9. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Exc. Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sainte Walburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 109 67 +42
1. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3 1 1 0 0 90 60 +30
1. Uccle Eur. 3 1 1 0 0 87 37 +50
4. BC L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 64 76 -12
5. RBC Wanze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. UAA Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. ASTE Kain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Exc. Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sainte Walburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RBC Wanze 3 1 1 0 0 76 64 +12
2. UAA Etterbeek 1 1 0 1 0 37 87 -50
2. Mont-sur-Marchienne 1 1 0 1 0 67 109 -42
2. ASTE Kain 1 1 0 1 0 60 90 -30
5. Atlas A Jupille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BC L'9 Flénu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Exc. Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Sainte Walburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 109 67 +42
1. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3 1 1 0 0 90 60 +30
1. RBC Wanze 3 1 1 0 0 76 64 +12
1. Uccle Eur. 3 1 1 0 0 87 37 +50
5. UAA Etterbeek 1 1 0 1 0 37 87 -50
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 1 1 0 1 0 67 109 -42
5. BC L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 64 76 -12
5. ASTE Kain 1 1 0 1 0 60 90 -30
9. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Exc. Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sainte Walburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Atlas A Jupille 3 1 1 0 0 109 67 +42
1. Belfius Mons-Hainaut 3 1 1 0 0 90 60 +30
1. RBC Wanze 3 1 1 0 0 76 64 +12
1. Uccle Eur. 3 1 1 0 0 87 37 +50
5. UAA Etterbeek 1 1 0 1 0 37 87 -50
5. Mont-sur-Marchienne 1 1 0 1 0 67 109 -42
5. BC L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 64 76 -12
5. ASTE Kain 1 1 0 1 0 60 90 -30
9. BB Gembloux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Centre Gaume 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Exc. Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sainte Walburge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info