Basket-ball Hainaut - Jeunes - U18 B

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
12:00 JS Dottignies 73 - 82 Frameries Comparer
15:30 St-Ghislain 50 - 71 ASTE Kain Comparer
16:45 BC Ecaussinnes 50 - 93 Maffle Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11:00 Mouscron 63 - 54 Templeuve Comparer
14:00 L'9 Flénu 64 - 69 Soignies Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mouscron 10 4 3 1 0 297 231 +66
2. Maffle 9 3 3 0 0 223 160 +63
3. ASTE Kain 8 4 2 2 0 234 233 +1
3. Templeuve 8 4 2 2 0 237 230 +7
5. Stambrug. 7 3 2 1 0 250 198 +52
5. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 186 177 +9
5. Soignies 7 3 2 1 0 172 176 -4
5. Frameries 7 3 2 1 0 213 204 +9
5. BC Brainois 7 3 2 1 0 166 192 -26
10. BC Ecaussinnes 6 4 1 3 0 202 253 -51
11. Boussu 5 3 1 2 0 193 188 +5
12. JS Dottignies 4 4 0 4 0 215 299 -84
13. L'9 Flénu 3 3 0 3 0 159 206 -47
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 186 177 +9
2. Mouscron 6 2 2 0 0 163 99 +64
2. Maffle 6 2 2 0 0 130 110 +20
2. Templeuve 6 2 2 0 0 123 90 +33
2. BC Brainois 6 2 2 0 0 121 92 +29
6. ASTE Kain 4 2 1 1 0 132 121 +11
6. Stambrug. 4 2 1 1 0 159 157 +2
6. Soignies 4 2 1 1 0 103 112 -9
9. Boussu 3 1 1 0 0 73 36 +37
10. JS Dottignies 2 2 0 2 0 114 173 -59
11. BC Ecaussinnes 1 1 0 1 0 50 93 -43
11. L'9 Flénu 1 1 0 1 0 64 69 -5
13. Frameries 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Frameries 7 3 2 1 0 213 204 +9
2. BC Ecaussinnes 5 3 1 2 0 152 160 -8
3. Mouscron 4 2 1 1 0 134 132 +2
3. ASTE Kain 4 2 1 1 0 102 112 -10
5. Maffle 3 1 1 0 0 93 50 +43
5. Stambrug. 3 1 1 0 0 91 41 +50
5. Soignies 3 1 1 0 0 69 64 +5
8. Templeuve 2 2 0 2 0 114 140 -26
8. Boussu 2 2 0 2 0 120 152 -32
8. JS Dottignies 2 2 0 2 0 101 126 -25
8. L'9 Flénu 2 2 0 2 0 95 137 -42
12. BC Brainois 1 1 0 1 0 45 100 -55
13. St-Ghislain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mouscron 10 4 3 1 0 297 231 +66
2. Maffle 9 3 3 0 0 223 160 +63
3. ASTE Kain 8 4 2 2 0 234 233 +1
3. Templeuve 8 4 2 2 0 237 230 +7
5. Stambrug. 7 3 2 1 0 250 198 +52
5. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 186 177 +9
5. Soignies 7 3 2 1 0 172 176 -4
5. Frameries 7 3 2 1 0 213 204 +9
5. BC Brainois 7 3 2 1 0 166 192 -26
10. BC Ecaussinnes 6 4 1 3 0 202 253 -51
11. Boussu 5 3 1 2 0 193 188 +5
12. JS Dottignies 4 4 0 4 0 215 299 -84
13. L'9 Flénu 3 3 0 3 0 159 206 -47
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mouscron 10 4 3 1 0 297 231 +66
2. Maffle 9 3 3 0 0 223 160 +63
3. ASTE Kain 8 4 2 2 0 234 233 +1
3. Templeuve 8 4 2 2 0 237 230 +7
5. Stambrug. 7 3 2 1 0 250 198 +52
5. St-Ghislain 7 3 2 1 0 186 177 +9
5. Soignies 7 3 2 1 0 172 176 -4
5. Frameries 7 3 2 1 0 213 204 +9
5. BC Brainois 7 3 2 1 0 166 192 -26
10. BC Ecaussinnes 6 4 1 3 0 202 253 -51
11. Boussu 5 3 1 2 0 193 188 +5
12. JS Dottignies 4 4 0 4 0 215 299 -84
13. L'9 Flénu 3 3 0 3 0 159 206 -47

Fil info