Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U18 Elites A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
14:00 Mont-Saint-Guibert 42 - 42 BC Jodoigne Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 5 2 1 0 1 91 89 +2
2. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 80 62 +18
2. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3 1 1 0 0 92 50 +42
2. Excelsior Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 81 60 +21
2. Canter Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 91 36 +55
2. Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 71 47 +24
2. BC Jodoigne 3 2 0 1 1 78 133 -55
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 60 81 -21
8. BC Waterloo 1 1 0 1 0 47 71 -24
8. Braine-le-Château 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
8. Koekelberg 1 1 0 1 0 50 92 -42
8. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 62 80 -18
13. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 80 62 +18
1. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3 1 1 0 0 92 50 +42
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 81 60 +21
1. Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 71 47 +24
5. Mont-Saint-Guibert 2 1 0 0 1 42 42 0
6. BC Jodoigne 1 1 0 1 0 36 91 -55
6. Braine-le-Château 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
8. Canter Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. BC Waterloo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Koekelberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Uccle Eur. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 3 1 1 0 0 49 47 +2
1. Canter Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 91 36 +55
3. BC Jodoigne 2 1 0 0 1 42 42 0
4. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 60 81 -21
4. BC Waterloo 1 1 0 1 0 47 71 -24
4. Koekelberg 1 1 0 1 0 50 92 -42
4. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 62 80 -18
8. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Excelsior Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Braine-le-Château 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 5 2 1 0 1 91 89 +2
2. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 80 62 +18
2. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3 1 1 0 0 92 50 +42
2. Excelsior Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 81 60 +21
2. Canter Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 91 36 +55
2. Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 71 47 +24
2. BC Jodoigne 3 2 0 1 1 78 133 -55
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 60 81 -21
8. BC Waterloo 1 1 0 1 0 47 71 -24
8. Braine-le-Château 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
8. Koekelberg 1 1 0 1 0 50 92 -42
8. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 62 80 -18
13. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 5 2 1 0 1 91 89 +2
2. Saint-Hubert Boitsfort 3 1 1 0 0 80 62 +18
2. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3 1 1 0 0 92 50 +42
2. Excelsior Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 81 60 +21
2. Canter Schaerbeek 3 1 1 0 0 91 36 +55
2. Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 71 47 +24
2. BC Jodoigne 3 2 0 1 1 78 133 -55
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 60 81 -21
8. BC Waterloo 1 1 0 1 0 47 71 -24
8. Braine-le-Château 1 1 0 1 0 47 49 -2
8. Koekelberg 1 1 0 1 0 50 92 -42
8. Uccle Eur. 1 1 0 1 0 62 80 -18
13. Saint-Augustin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Fil info