Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U18 Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
12:30 Lothier Genappe 81 - 50 BCS Uccle Comparer
16:00 Tubize- Rebecq 64 - 39 Excelsior Bruxelles Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lothier Genappe 6 2 2 0 0 171 94 +77
1. Tubize- Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 121 73 +48
3. BCS Uccle 4 2 1 1 0 90 114 -24
4. Eclair Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 68 47 +21
4. Rebond Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 58 45 +13
4. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 75 40 +35
7. Excelsior Bruxelles 2 2 0 2 0 86 132 -46
8. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 40 75 -35
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 34 57 -23
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 45 58 -13
8. Friendly Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 44 90 -46
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 33 40 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lothier Genappe 6 2 2 0 0 171 94 +77
2. Tubize- Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 64 39 +25
2. BCS Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 40 33 +7
2. Rebond Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 58 45 +13
2. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 75 40 +35
6. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 47 68 -21
6. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 34 57 -23
8. Eclair Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Anciens 13 BC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Chênaie Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Friendly Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Tubize- Rebecq 3 1 1 0 0 57 34 +23
1. Eclair Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 68 47 +21
3. BCS Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 50 81 -31
3. Excelsior Bruxelles 1 1 0 1 0 39 64 -25
3. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 40 75 -35
3. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 45 58 -13
3. Friendly Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 44 90 -46
3. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 33 40 -7
9. Lothier Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Royal IV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lothier Genappe 6 2 2 0 0 171 94 +77
1. Tubize- Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 121 73 +48
3. BCS Uccle 4 2 1 1 0 90 114 -24
4. Eclair Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 68 47 +21
4. Rebond Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 58 45 +13
4. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 75 40 +35
7. Excelsior Bruxelles 2 2 0 2 0 86 132 -46
8. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 40 75 -35
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 34 57 -23
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 45 58 -13
8. Friendly Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 44 90 -46
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 33 40 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lothier Genappe 6 2 2 0 0 171 94 +77
1. Tubize- Rebecq 6 2 2 0 0 121 73 +48
3. BCS Uccle 4 2 1 1 0 90 114 -24
4. Eclair Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 68 47 +21
4. Rebond Ottignies 3 1 1 0 0 58 45 +13
4. Royal IV 3 1 1 0 0 75 40 +35
7. Excelsior Bruxelles 2 2 0 2 0 86 132 -46
8. Anciens 13 BC 1 1 0 1 0 40 75 -35
8. Auderghem 1 1 0 1 0 34 57 -23
8. Chênaie Uccle 1 1 0 1 0 45 58 -13
8. Friendly Ixelles 1 1 0 1 0 44 90 -46
8. Wezembeek-Oppem 1 1 0 1 0 33 40 -7

Fil info