Hockey Jeunes - U19 Girls 1

votre sélection

Samedi 24 octobre 2020
11:30 Daring 1 - 3 Gantoise Comparer
11:30 Beerschot 0 - 1 Uccle Comparer
13:00 Bruges 4 - 1 Braxgata 2 Comparer
15:00 Pingouin - - - Wellington Comparer
15:00 Louv.-la-N. 1 - 1 LARA Wavre Comparer
16:00 Hoegaarden 1 - 3 ISCA Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gantoise 15 6 5 1 0 21 9 +12
2. Uccle 15 6 5 1 0 14 4 +10
3. Daring 15 7 5 2 0 14 9 +5
4. Wellington 13 5 4 0 1 15 5 +10
5. ISCA 13 7 4 2 1 15 14 +1
6. Beerschot 12 8 4 4 0 11 10 +1
7. Bruges 6 5 2 3 0 12 9 +3
8. Braxgata 2 6 7 2 5 0 10 24 -14
9. Louv.-la-N. 5 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
10. LARA Wavre 1 6 0 5 1 4 11 -7
11. Hoegaarden 1 7 0 6 1 6 24 -18
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Wellington 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2. Uccle 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5
2. Daring 9 4 3 1 0 9 6 +3
2. Beerschot 9 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5
5. ISCA 7 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
6. Gantoise 6 2 2 0 0 13 4 +9
6. Bruges 6 3 2 1 0 12 6 +6
8. Braxgata 2 3 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3
9. Louv.-la-N. 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
9. Hoegaarden 1 4 0 3 1 3 7 -4
11. LARA Wavre 0 3 0 3 0 1 6 -5
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gantoise 9 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3
2. Uccle 6 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5
2. Daring 6 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
2. ISCA 6 4 2 2 0 10 11 -1
5. Louv.-la-N. 4 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1
6. Beerschot 3 4 1 3 0 3 7 -4
6. Braxgata 2 3 4 1 3 0 4 15 -11
8. Wellington 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
8. LARA Wavre 1 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
10. Bruges 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3
10. Hoegaarden 0 3 0 3 0 3 17 -14
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Uccle 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5
1. Daring 9 5 3 2 0 10 7 +3
3. Gantoise 6 3 2 1 0 10 8 +2
3. Wellington 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4
3. ISCA 6 4 2 2 0 9 10 -1
3. Beerschot 6 5 2 3 0 3 7 -4
3. Bruges 6 4 2 2 0 11 6 +5
3. Braxgata 2 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
9. Louv.-la-N. 5 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
10. LARA Wavre 1 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4
10. Hoegaarden 1 4 0 3 1 4 12 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Gantoise 15 6 5 1 0 21 9 +12
2. Uccle 15 6 5 1 0 14 4 +10
3. Daring 15 7 5 2 0 14 9 +5
4. Wellington 13 5 4 0 1 15 5 +10
5. ISCA 13 7 4 2 1 15 14 +1
6. Beerschot 12 8 4 4 0 11 10 +1
7. Bruges 6 5 2 3 0 12 9 +3
8. Braxgata 2 6 7 2 5 0 10 24 -14
9. Louv.-la-N. 5 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3
10. LARA Wavre 1 6 0 5 1 4 11 -7
11. Hoegaarden 1 7 0 6 1 6 24 -18

Fil info