Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Samedi 17 octobre 2020
15:30 RWD Molenbeek - - - NSeth Berchem Comparer
17:30 Boitsfort - - - U St Gilloise Comparer
Dimanche 18 octobre 2020
09:30 Jeunesse Molenbeek - - - St-Michel Comparer
11:15 Stockel - - - Sporting Bruxelles Comparer
11:15 Crossing Schaerbeek - - - Brussels City Comparer
11:30 Jette - - - Léo Uccle Comparer

Classement au 18/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 +14
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
3. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
5. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
8. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
10. Brussels City 1 3 0 2 1 8 16 -8
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
12. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 5 15 -10
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2. Jette 3 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4
2. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. St-Michel 3 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3
5. NSeth Berchem 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
6. Boitsfort 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
8. Léo Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Stockel 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1
8. Brussels City 0 2 0 2 0 4 12 -8
8. U St Gilloise 0 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4
8. Sporting Bruxelles 0 2 0 2 0 5 8 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8
1. Boitsfort 6 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
3. Jette 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3
4. NSeth Berchem 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 3 2 1 1 0 4 7 -3
7. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Stockel 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
7. Brussels City 1 1 0 0 1 4 4 0
10. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. U St Gilloise 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2
10. Sporting Bruxelles 0 2 0 2 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 +14
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
2. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
5. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
8. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
8. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
8. Brussels City 1 3 0 2 1 8 16 -8
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
11. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 5 15 -10
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 +14
2. Boitsfort 7 3 2 0 1 15 8 +7
3. Jette 7 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5
4. Jeunesse Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
5. NSeth Berchem 5 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
7. St-Michel 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
8. Léo Uccle 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
9. Stockel 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
10. Brussels City 1 3 0 2 1 8 16 -8
11. U St Gilloise 0 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6
12. Sporting Bruxelles 0 4 0 4 0 5 15 -10

Fil info