Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 14 6 4 0 2 24 10 +14
2. Stockel 13 5 4 0 1 21 13 +8
3. RWD Molenbeek 13 6 4 1 1 27 11 +16
4. Brussels City 11 5 3 0 2 15 9 +6
5. U St Gilloise 11 6 3 1 2 21 14 +7
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 10 5 3 1 1 21 13 +8
7. Boitsfort 9 6 3 3 0 21 28 -7
8. Sporting Bruxelles 5 6 1 3 2 10 13 -3
9. NSeth Berchem 3 5 1 4 0 13 18 -5
10. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 3 6 1 5 0 16 28 -12
11. St-Michel 1 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
12. Léo Uccle 0 6 0 6 0 5 32 -27
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Brussels City 9 3 3 0 0 13 7 +6
2. RWD Molenbeek 7 3 2 0 1 17 6 +11
3. Stockel 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 +5
3. Boitsfort 6 3 2 1 0 12 14 -2
5. Jette 5 3 1 0 2 10 4 +6
6. U St Gilloise 4 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 4 3 1 1 1 11 9 +2
8. NSeth Berchem 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
8. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 3 3 1 2 0 8 11 -3
10. Sporting Bruxelles 1 3 0 2 1 6 9 -3
11. St-Michel 0 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4
11. Léo Uccle 0 3 0 3 0 2 12 -10
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 9 3 3 0 0 14 6 +8
2. Stockel 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
2. U St Gilloise 7 3 2 0 1 12 6 +6
4. RWD Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5
4. Crossing Schaerbeek 6 2 2 0 0 10 4 +6
6. Sporting Bruxelles 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7. Boitsfort 3 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
8. Brussels City 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 0
9. St-Michel 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
10. NSeth Berchem 0 3 0 3 0 7 13 -6
10. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 0 3 0 3 0 8 17 -9
10. Léo Uccle 0 3 0 3 0 3 20 -17
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek 13 5 4 0 1 25 8 +17
2. Jette 11 5 3 0 2 17 9 +8
3. Stockel 10 4 3 0 1 18 12 +6
3. U St Gilloise 10 5 3 1 1 19 12 +7
5. Brussels City 8 4 2 0 2 12 7 +5
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 7 4 2 1 1 17 12 +5
7. Boitsfort 6 5 2 3 0 18 26 -8
8. Sporting Bruxelles 4 5 1 3 1 8 11 -3
9. NSeth Berchem 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
9. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 3 5 1 4 0 15 21 -6
11. St-Michel 1 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
12. Léo Uccle 0 5 0 5 0 4 28 -24
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jette 14 6 4 0 2 24 10 +14
2. Stockel 13 5 4 0 1 21 13 +8
3. RWD Molenbeek 13 6 4 1 1 27 11 +16
4. Brussels City 11 5 3 0 2 15 9 +6
5. U St Gilloise 11 6 3 1 2 21 14 +7
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 10 5 3 1 1 21 13 +8
7. Boitsfort 9 6 3 3 0 21 28 -7
8. Sporting Bruxelles 5 6 1 3 2 10 13 -3
9. NSeth Berchem 3 5 1 4 0 13 18 -5
10. Jeunesse Molenbeek A 3 6 1 5 0 16 28 -12
11. St-Michel 1 4 0 3 1 4 9 -5
12. Léo Uccle 0 6 0 6 0 5 32 -27

Fil info