Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris Elite

votre sélection

Voir les derniers résultats
Vendredi 13 septembre 2019
20:00 U St Gilloise A 3 - 3 Jette Comparer
Samedi 14 septembre 2019
18:00 Audergh. 0 - 11 RWD Molenbeek A Comparer
Dimanche 15 septembre 2019
11:15 Boitsfort 0 - 5 Sporting Bruxelles Comparer
11:15 St-Michel 3 - 4 Brussels City Comparer
11:15 Léo Uccle 3 - 0 Etterbeek Comparer
11:15 Crossing Schaerbeek 0 - 4 Stockel Comparer

Classement au 15/09/2019

Voir le dernier classement
Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
2. Sporting Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Léo Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Brussels City 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
6. U St Gilloise A 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
6. Jette 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
8. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
10. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
11. Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Audergh. 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Léo Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2. U St Gilloise A 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
3. RWD Molenbeek A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Brussels City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
3. Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
3. Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
3. Audergh. 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 -11
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
1. Sporting Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
1. Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
1. Brussels City 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
5. Jette 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
6. Léo Uccle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. U St Gilloise A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. St-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
6. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Boitsfort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Audergh. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
2. Sporting Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Léo Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Brussels City 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
6. U St Gilloise A 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
6. Jette 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
8. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
10. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
11. Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Audergh. 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek A 3 1 1 0 0 11 0 +11
2. Sporting Bruxelles 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
3. Stockel 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
4. Léo Uccle 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
5. Brussels City 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
6. U St Gilloise A 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
6. Jette 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
8. St-Michel 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
9. Etterbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3
10. Crossing Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 -4
11. Boitsfort 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 -5
12. Audergh. 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 -11