Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris League

votre sélection

Samedi 16 novembre 2019
13:30 Ganshoren 4 - 0 St. Everois Comparer
19:30 FC Forest 0 - 3 NSeth Berchem Comparer
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
09:30 Jeunesse Molenbeek 4 - 3 BX Brussels Comparer
11:15 Renaissance Forestoise 1 - 12 FC M.Uccle Comparer
11:15 St-Josse 4 - 5 RWD Molenbeek B Comparer

Classement au 17/11/2019

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek B 24 9 8 1 0 57 16 +41
2. Kosova 21 8 7 1 0 21 9 +12
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 37 13 +24
4. St-Josse 16 9 5 3 1 46 32 +14
5. Ganshoren 13 8 4 3 1 40 20 +20
6. NSeth Berchem 10 8 3 4 1 36 18 +18
7. BX Brussels 10 8 3 4 1 25 29 -4
8. St. Everois 7 7 2 4 1 13 20 -7
9. FC Forest 4 7 1 5 1 24 22 +2
10. FC M.Uccle 4 8 1 6 1 23 56 -33
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 8 0 8 0 4 91 -87
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek 13 5 4 0 1 27 9 +18
2. RWD Molenbeek B 12 4 4 0 0 40 4 +36
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 7 5 +2
3. St-Josse 9 5 3 2 0 25 19 +6
5. Ganshoren 6 4 2 2 0 11 8 +3
5. NSeth Berchem 6 4 2 2 0 25 7 +18
7. BX Brussels 4 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1
7. St. Everois 4 4 1 2 1 10 13 -3
9. FC Forest 1 3 0 2 1 5 10 -5
10. FC M.Uccle 0 3 0 3 0 2 20 -18
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 5 0 5 0 4 60 -56
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek B 12 5 4 1 0 17 12 +5
1. Kosova 12 4 4 0 0 14 4 +10
3. St-Josse 7 4 2 1 1 21 13 +8
3. Ganshoren 7 4 2 1 1 29 12 +17
5. Jeunesse Molenbeek 6 3 2 1 0 10 4 +6
5. BX Brussels 6 5 2 3 0 18 21 -3
7. NSeth Berchem 4 4 1 2 1 11 11 0
7. FC M.Uccle 4 5 1 3 1 21 36 -15
9. St. Everois 3 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4
9. FC Forest 3 4 1 3 0 19 12 +7
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 0 31 -31
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Jeunesse Molenbeek 13 5 4 0 1 21 10 +11
2. RWD Molenbeek B 12 5 4 1 0 30 12 +18
3. Ganshoren 7 4 2 1 1 13 8 +5
4. Kosova 6 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2
4. St-Josse 6 5 2 3 0 23 19 +4
4. NSeth Berchem 6 3 2 1 0 20 4 +16
4. BX Brussels 6 3 2 1 0 13 6 +7
8. St. Everois 4 4 1 2 1 9 14 -5
8. FC M.Uccle 4 4 1 2 1 19 24 -5
10. FC Forest 0 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 5 0 5 0 3 48 -45
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RWD Molenbeek B 24 9 8 1 0 57 16 +41
2. Kosova 21 8 7 1 0 21 9 +12
3. Jeunesse Molenbeek 19 8 6 1 1 37 13 +24
4. St-Josse 16 9 5 3 1 46 32 +14
5. Ganshoren 13 8 4 3 1 40 20 +20
6. NSeth Berchem 10 8 3 4 1 36 18 +18
6. BX Brussels 10 8 3 4 1 25 29 -4
8. St. Everois 7 7 2 4 1 13 20 -7
9. FC Forest 4 7 1 5 1 24 22 +2
9. FC M.Uccle 4 8 1 6 1 23 56 -33
11. Renaissance Forestoise 0 8 0 8 0 4 91 -87