Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Iris League

votre sélection

Vendredi 23 octobre 2020
20:00 Etterbeek - - - Ganshoren Comparer
Samedi 24 octobre 2020
09:30 BX Brussels - - - Black Star Comparer
17:00 FC Schaerbeek - - - Renaissance Forestoise Comparer
17:00 St. Everois - - - St-Josse Comparer
20:00 Kosova - - - A.S.A Molenbeek Comparer
Dimanche 25 octobre 2020
11:15 SC Ixelles - - - Audergh. Comparer

Classement au 25/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 10 4 3 0 1 31 3 +28
2. A.S.A Molenbeek 9 3 3 0 0 32 4 +28
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 18 4 +14
4. Etterbeek 9 4 3 1 0 18 8 +10
5. Audergh. 7 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2
6. SC Ixelles 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Ganshoren 4 4 1 2 1 8 13 -5
8. Renaissance Forestoise 3 4 1 3 0 5 18 -13
9. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 6 23 -17
10. BX Brussels 1 3 0 2 1 7 5 +2
11. St. Everois 1 4 0 3 1 5 23 -18
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 3 26 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 24 3 +21
1. Etterbeek 6 2 2 0 0 12 2 +10
3. Black Star 4 2 1 0 1 13 2 +11
4. Kosova 3 2 1 1 0 9 1 +8
4. SC Ixelles 3 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2
4. Ganshoren 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
4. Renaissance Forestoise 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
8. Audergh. 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
8. BX Brussels 1 2 0 1 1 2 0 +2
10. St-Josse 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 -9
10. St. Everois 0 2 0 2 0 2 17 -15
10. FC Schaerbeek 0 2 0 2 0 3 10 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 6 2 2 0 0 18 1 +17
1. Kosova 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
1. Audergh. 6 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3
4. A.S.A Molenbeek 3 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7
4. Etterbeek 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
4. St-Josse 3 3 1 2 0 6 14 -8
7. SC Ixelles 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0
7. Ganshoren 1 2 0 1 1 4 9 -5
7. St. Everois 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
10. Renaissance Forestoise 0 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14
10. BX Brussels 0 1 0 1 0 5 5 0
10. FC Schaerbeek 0 1 0 1 0 0 16 -16
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 7 3 2 0 1 19 2 +17
1. Audergh. 7 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3
3. A.S.A Molenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 24 1 +23
3. Kosova 6 3 2 1 0 14 8 +6
3. Etterbeek 6 3 2 1 0 14 7 +7
6. SC Ixelles 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
6. Ganshoren 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
8. Renaissance Forestoise 3 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2
9. BX Brussels 1 2 0 1 1 6 6 0
9. St. Everois 1 3 0 2 1 4 19 -15
11. St-Josse 0 3 0 3 0 3 21 -18
11. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 3 26 -23
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Black Star 10 4 3 0 1 31 3 +28
2. A.S.A Molenbeek 9 3 3 0 0 32 4 +28
3. Kosova 9 4 3 1 0 18 4 +14
4. Etterbeek 9 4 3 1 0 18 8 +10
5. Audergh. 7 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2
6. SC Ixelles 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2
7. Ganshoren 4 4 1 2 1 8 13 -5
8. Renaissance Forestoise 3 4 1 3 0 5 18 -13
9. St-Josse 3 4 1 3 0 6 23 -17
10. BX Brussels 1 3 0 2 1 7 5 +2
11. St. Everois 1 4 0 3 1 5 23 -18
12. FC Schaerbeek 0 3 0 3 0 3 26 -23

Fil info