Football Brabant - Jeunes - U19 Provinciaux

votre sélection

Samedi 16 octobre 2021
15:00 Tubize B 3 - 0 RC Waterloo Comparer
16:00 RCS Brainois B 4 - 1 Lasne-Ohain Comparer
16:45 Jodoigne 0 - 0 Incourt Comparer
17:30 Villers-la-Ville 3 - 2 RW Woluwé Comparer
17:45 Rixensart B 3 - 2 FC Genappe Comparer
Dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11:30 Stéphanois B 4 - 2 Ottignies Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rixensart B 16 7 5 1 1 23 15 +8
2. RCS Brainois B 15 6 5 1 0 26 9 +17
3. Tubize B 15 6 5 1 0 24 11 +13
4. Jodoigne 15 7 4 0 3 17 9 +8
5. FC Genappe 10 6 3 2 1 20 15 +5
6. Stéphanois B 9 5 3 2 0 16 12 +4
7. Lasne-Ohain 9 6 3 3 0 13 14 -1
8. Villers-la-Ville 8 6 2 2 2 15 15 0
9. Grez Doiceau B 7 6 2 3 1 5 15 -10
10. Incourt 7 7 2 4 1 15 18 -3
11. RC Waterloo 4 6 1 4 1 6 18 -12
12. RW Woluwé 2 7 0 5 2 7 19 -12
13. Ottignies 0 7 0 7 0 11 28 -17
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 9 4 3 1 0 16 6 +10
1. Tubize B 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10
3. Jodoigne 7 3 2 0 1 7 1 +6
4. Villers-la-Ville 6 4 2 2 0 12 12 0
5. Rixensart B 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1
5. FC Genappe 4 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2
5. Grez Doiceau B 4 4 1 2 1 4 10 -6
5. RC Waterloo 4 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4
9. Stéphanois B 3 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1
9. Lasne-Ohain 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1
9. Incourt 3 3 1 2 0 10 9 +1
12. RW Woluwé 1 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4
13. Ottignies 0 3 0 3 0 8 14 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rixensart B 12 4 4 0 0 18 9 +9
2. Jodoigne 8 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2
3. RCS Brainois B 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 +7
3. Tubize B 6 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3
3. FC Genappe 6 4 2 2 0 13 10 +3
3. Stéphanois B 6 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3
3. Lasne-Ohain 6 3 2 1 0 8 8 0
8. Incourt 4 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
9. Grez Doiceau B 3 2 1 1 0 1 5 -4
10. Villers-la-Ville 2 2 0 0 2 3 3 0
11. RW Woluwé 1 4 0 3 1 4 12 -8
12. RC Waterloo 0 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8
12. Ottignies 0 4 0 4 0 3 14 -11
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. RCS Brainois B 12 5 4 1 0 19 5 +14
2. Jodoigne 11 5 3 0 2 11 4 +7
3. Rixensart B 10 5 3 1 1 15 12 +3
4. Tubize B 9 4 3 1 0 13 7 +6
4. FC Genappe 9 4 3 1 0 14 6 +8
4. Stéphanois B 9 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10
7. Villers-la-Ville 7 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3
8. Lasne-Ohain 6 5 2 3 0 9 11 -2
9. Incourt 4 5 1 3 1 11 13 -2
10. Grez Doiceau B 3 4 1 3 0 1 12 -11
11. RW Woluwé 2 5 0 3 2 6 15 -9
12. RC Waterloo 1 4 0 3 1 2 14 -12
13. Ottignies 0 5 0 5 0 8 23 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Rixensart B 16 7 5 1 1 23 15 +8
2. RCS Brainois B 15 6 5 1 0 26 9 +17
3. Tubize B 15 6 5 1 0 24 11 +13
4. Jodoigne 15 7 4 0 3 17 9 +8
5. FC Genappe 10 6 3 2 1 20 15 +5
6. Stéphanois B 9 5 3 2 0 16 12 +4
7. Lasne-Ohain 9 6 3 3 0 13 14 -1
8. Villers-la-Ville 8 6 2 2 2 15 15 0
9. Grez Doiceau B 7 6 2 3 1 5 15 -10
10. Incourt 7 7 2 4 1 15 18 -3
11. RC Waterloo 4 6 1 4 1 6 18 -12
12. RW Woluwé 2 7 0 5 2 7 19 -12
13. Ottignies 0 7 0 7 0 11 28 -17

Fil info