Basket-ball Brabant - Jeunes - U21 Elites

votre sélection

Classement au 15/03/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 42 14 14 0 0 1087 584 +503
2. Rebond Ottignies 37 15 11 4 0 899 738 +161
3. Lothier Genappe 34 15 9 5 1 886 841 +45
4. Excelsior Bruxelles 33 16 8 7 1 899 904 -5
5. Mont-Saint-Guibert 31 13 9 4 0 805 737 +68
6. Nivelles 26 16 5 10 1 777 830 -53
6. Fresh Air Jette 26 15 4 8 3 851 924 -73
8. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 25 15 4 9 2 745 1020 -275
9. Braine-le-Château 21 13 4 9 0 708 772 -64
10. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 16 14 0 12 2 604 911 -307
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 27 9 9 0 0 678 328 +350
2. Rebond Ottignies 20 8 6 2 0 474 393 +81
3. Lothier Genappe 19 8 5 2 1 454 427 +27
4. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 16 8 4 4 0 422 558 -136
5. Nivelles 15 8 3 4 1 446 432 +14
6. Excelsior Bruxelles 14 7 3 3 1 371 372 -1
6. Fresh Air Jette 14 7 3 3 1 414 424 -10
8. Mont-Saint-Guibert 12 6 3 3 0 368 345 +23
9. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 8 7 0 6 1 314 466 -152
10. Braine-le-Château 7 5 1 4 0 275 300 -25
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 19 9 5 4 0 528 532 -4
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 19 7 6 1 0 437 392 +45
3. Rebond Ottignies 17 7 5 2 0 425 345 +80
4. Auderghem 15 5 5 0 0 409 256 +153
4. Lothier Genappe 15 7 4 3 0 432 414 +18
6. Braine-le-Château 14 8 3 5 0 433 472 -39
7. Fresh Air Jette 12 8 1 5 2 437 500 -63
8. Nivelles 11 8 2 6 0 331 398 -67
9. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 9 7 0 5 2 323 462 -139
10. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 8 7 0 6 1 290 445 -155
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Auderghem 6 2 2 0 0 185 72 +113
1. Mont-Saint-Guibert 6 2 2 0 0 152 100 +52
1. Fresh Air Jette 6 3 1 1 1 160 203 -43
4. Braine-le-Château 4 2 1 1 0 109 107 +2
4. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 4 3 0 2 1 165 217 -52
6. Nivelles 3 2 0 1 1 93 101 -8
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 3 2 0 1 1 89 153 -64
8. Rebond Ottignies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Lothier Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Excelsior Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Excelsior Bruxelles 14 5 4 0 1 281 268 +13
2. Auderghem 12 4 4 0 0 278 134 +144
2. Rebond Ottignies 12 4 4 0 0 260 153 +107
4. Lothier Genappe 10 4 3 1 0 254 192 +62
4. Fresh Air Jette 10 6 1 3 2 322 376 -54
6. Mont-Saint-Guibert 9 3 3 0 0 232 153 +79
6. Linthout Woluwe-Saint-Lambert 9 6 1 4 1 293 442 -149
8. Ecole Européenne Ixelles 7 6 0 5 1 272 387 -115
9. Nivelles 6 6 0 5 1 238 298 -60
9. Braine-le-Château 6 4 1 3 0 210 237 -27

Fil info