Football Liège - Jeunes - U21 provinciaux A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
15:30 Hannut 1 - 3 JA Grivegnée Comparer
15:30 Beaufays 5 - 4 Oreye Comparer
15:30 Solières 6 - 0 Faimes Comparer
15:30 Huy 5 - 0 FC Tilleur Comparer
15:30 Seraing At. 1 - 4 DC Cointe Comparer
15:30 Geer 0 - 7 Union Flémalloise Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 6 2 2 0 0 11 4 +7
1. Oreye 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 +11
1. Faimes 6 2 2 0 0 13 3 +10
1. Beaufays 6 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3
5. Ougrée 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5. Solières 3 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5
7. FC Tilleur 2 2 0 0 2 5 5 0
8. JA Grivegnée 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
8. Hannut 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
8. Seraing At. 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
8. DC Cointe 0 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3
8. Union Flémalloise 0 2 0 2 0 2 7 -5
8. Geer 0 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 6 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2
1. JA Grivegnée 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
3. Oreye 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
3. Faimes 3 2 1 1 0 4 8 -4
3. Ougrée 3 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3
3. Hannut 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3. Seraing At. 3 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1
3. DC Cointe 3 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1
3. Union Flémalloise 3 2 1 1 0 9 8 +1
10. Beaufays 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 0
10. Solières 1 1 0 0 1 3 3 0
12. FC Tilleur 0 2 0 2 0 1 7 -6
12. Geer 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huy 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 +9
2. Oreye 9 4 3 1 0 17 6 +11
3. Faimes 9 4 3 1 0 17 11 +6
4. Beaufays 7 3 2 0 1 12 9 +3
5. Ougrée 6 3 2 1 0 5 7 -2
6. JA Grivegnée 6 4 2 2 0 12 8 +4
7. Solières 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
8. Hannut 3 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3
9. Seraing At. 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
10. DC Cointe 3 4 1 3 0 9 11 -2
11. Union Flémalloise 3 4 1 3 0 11 15 -4
12. FC Tilleur 2 4 0 2 2 6 12 -6
13. Geer 0 3 0 3 0 1 18 -17

Fil info