Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 1

votre sélection

Lundi 4 octobre 2021
21:00 Rebecq UTD - - - Mariners Auderghem Comparer
22:00 M Tong Braine - - - M Bulle A Comparer
Vendredi 8 octobre 2021
19:00 CDJ Anderl. - - - ASM Etterb. Comparer
20:00 Ajax Reb. - - - Olympic Molenbeek Comparer
Samedi 9 octobre 2021
20:00 M WAC Ottignies - - - M Bulle A Comparer

Classement au 26/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
2. M WAC Ottignies 5 3 2 0 1 15 12 +3
3. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
4. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
5. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
6. Lupopo BXL 3 2 1 0 1 12 9 +3
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Mariners Auderghem 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
12. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 8 18 -10
13. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
1. M WAC Ottignies 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
1. ASM Etterb. 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2
1. Olympic Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 14 12 +2
1. Lorgnette Evere 2 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
1. M Bulle A 2 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
1. Ajax Reb. 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
1. Mini St-Josse 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
9. Lupopo BXL 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
10. Mariners Auderghem 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
10. M Tong Braine 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
10. Rebecq UTD 0 2 0 2 0 8 15 -7
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 4 3 2 1 0 17 14 +3
2. M WAC Ottignies 3 2 1 0 1 12 11 +1
3. ASM Etterb. 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
3. Olympic Molenbeek 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
3. Lorgnette Evere 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
3. Lupopo BXL 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
7. M Bulle A 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
7. Ajax Reb. 0 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
7. Mini St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
7. CDJ Anderl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Mariners Auderghem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. M Tong Braine 0 1 0 1 0 4 11 -7
7. Rebecq UTD 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
2. M WAC Ottignies 5 3 2 0 1 15 12 +3
3. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
4. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
5. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
6. Lupopo BXL 3 2 1 0 1 12 9 +3
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Mariners Auderghem 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
12. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 8 18 -10
13. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
2. M WAC Ottignies 5 3 2 0 1 15 12 +3
3. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
4. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
5. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
6. Lupopo BXL 3 2 1 0 1 12 9 +3
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
11. Mariners Auderghem 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
12. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 8 18 -10
13. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8

Fil info