Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 1

votre sélection

Lundi 11 octobre 2021
21:00 Mariners Auderghem 2 - 6 Lupopo BXL Comparer
Jeudi 14 octobre 2021
22:00 Lorgnette Evere 2 - 5 Ajax Reb. Comparer
Samedi 16 octobre 2021
19:00 Olympic Molenbeek 5 - 0 Mariners Auderghem Comparer

Classement au 17/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 8 4 4 0 0 28 12 +16
2. Ajax Reb. 8 5 4 1 0 25 18 +7
3. Olympic Molenbeek 8 6 4 2 0 38 24 +14
4. Lupopo BXL 7 5 3 1 1 25 19 +6
5. M Bulle A 6 4 3 1 0 28 18 +10
6. Crandard A 6 5 3 2 0 24 23 +1
7. Lorgnette Evere 6 6 3 3 0 27 25 +2
8. M WAC Ottignies 6 5 2 1 2 24 23 +1
9. Mini St-Josse 3 4 1 2 1 18 18 0
10. Rebecq UTD 2 5 1 4 0 19 28 -9
11. Mariners Auderghem 2 5 1 4 0 15 28 -13
12. CDJ Anderl. 0 4 0 4 0 12 24 -12
13. M Tong Braine 0 4 0 4 0 13 36 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Olympic Molenbeek 6 4 3 1 0 28 16 +12
2. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
2. Ajax Reb. 4 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2
2. M Bulle A 4 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7
2. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 16 +3
6. Mini St-Josse 3 2 1 0 1 16 9 +7
7. Crandard A 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
7. M WAC Ottignies 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
7. Rebecq UTD 2 3 1 2 0 13 18 -5
10. Lupopo BXL 1 2 0 1 1 6 10 -4
11. Mariners Auderghem 0 2 0 2 0 6 14 -8
11. CDJ Anderl. 0 3 0 3 0 8 15 -7
11. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 7 15 -8
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Lupopo BXL 6 3 3 0 0 19 9 +10
2. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
2. Ajax Reb. 4 3 2 1 0 17 12 +5
2. Crandard A 4 4 2 2 0 20 22 -2
2. M WAC Ottignies 4 3 1 0 2 17 16 +1
6. Olympic Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 10 8 +2
6. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
6. Lorgnette Evere 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
6. Mariners Auderghem 2 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5
10. Mini St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
10. Rebecq UTD 0 2 0 2 0 6 10 -4
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 1 0 1 0 4 9 -5
10. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 6 21 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Olympic Molenbeek 8 5 4 1 0 31 16 +15
2. Ajax Reb. 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
2. M Bulle A 6 3 3 0 0 25 13 +12
4. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
4. Lupopo BXL 4 3 2 1 0 13 10 +3
4. Crandard A 4 3 2 1 0 15 13 +2
7. M WAC Ottignies 3 3 1 1 1 16 17 -1
7. Mini St-Josse 3 3 1 1 1 17 13 +4
9. Lorgnette Evere 2 4 1 3 0 18 22 -4
9. Rebecq UTD 2 3 1 2 0 12 16 -4
9. Mariners Auderghem 2 5 1 4 0 15 28 -13
12. CDJ Anderl. 0 3 0 3 0 10 20 -10
12. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 9 29 -20
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 8 4 4 0 0 28 12 +16
2. Ajax Reb. 8 5 4 1 0 25 18 +7
3. Olympic Molenbeek 8 6 4 2 0 38 24 +14
4. Lupopo BXL 7 5 3 1 1 25 19 +6
5. M Bulle A 6 4 3 1 0 28 18 +10
6. Crandard A 6 5 3 2 0 24 23 +1
7. Lorgnette Evere 6 6 3 3 0 27 25 +2
8. M WAC Ottignies 6 5 2 1 2 24 23 +1
9. Mini St-Josse 3 4 1 2 1 18 18 0
10. Rebecq UTD 2 5 1 4 0 19 28 -9
11. Mariners Auderghem 2 5 1 4 0 15 28 -13
12. CDJ Anderl. 0 4 0 4 0 12 24 -12
13. M Tong Braine 0 4 0 4 0 13 36 -23

Fil info