Football en salle Ligue - Brabant - Vétérans 1

votre sélection

Lundi 18 octobre 2021
21:00 Rebecq UTD - - - CDJ Anderl. Comparer
Mardi 19 octobre 2021
20:00 Crandard A - - - M Tong Braine Comparer
Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
20:00 Ajax Reb. - - - M WAC Ottignies Comparer
20:15 ASM Etterb. - - - Crandard A Comparer

Classement au 26/09/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 6 3 3 0 0 23 9 +14
2. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
3. Lupopo BXL 5 3 2 0 1 18 12 +6
4. M WAC Ottignies 5 4 2 1 1 19 18 +1
5. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
6. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mariners Auderghem 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
10. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
11. CDJ Anderl. 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
12. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
13. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 10 28 -18
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 4 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10
2. Crandard A 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2. M WAC Ottignies 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
2. Olympic Molenbeek 2 2 1 1 0 14 12 +2
2. Lorgnette Evere 2 2 1 1 0 11 8 +3
2. M Bulle A 2 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2
2. Ajax Reb. 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
2. Mini St-Josse 2 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7
9. Lupopo BXL 1 1 0 0 1 5 5 0
10. Mariners Auderghem 0 1 0 1 0 4 8 -4
10. CDJ Anderl. 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
10. Rebecq UTD 0 2 0 2 0 8 15 -7
10. M Tong Braine 0 1 0 1 0 4 7 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Crandard A 4 3 2 1 0 17 14 +3
1. Lupopo BXL 4 2 2 0 0 13 7 +6
3. M WAC Ottignies 3 2 1 0 1 12 11 +1
4. ASM Etterb. 2 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4
4. Olympic Molenbeek 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3
4. Lorgnette Evere 2 2 1 1 0 8 9 -1
4. Mariners Auderghem 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2
8. M Bulle A 0 1 0 1 0 3 5 -2
8. Ajax Reb. 0 1 0 1 0 7 9 -2
8. Mini St-Josse 0 2 0 2 0 2 9 -7
8. CDJ Anderl. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Rebecq UTD 0 1 0 1 0 3 4 -1
8. M Tong Braine 0 2 0 2 0 6 21 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 6 3 3 0 0 23 9 +14
2. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
3. Lupopo BXL 5 3 2 0 1 18 12 +6
4. M WAC Ottignies 5 4 2 1 1 19 18 +1
5. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
6. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mariners Auderghem 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
10. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
11. CDJ Anderl. 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
12. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
13. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 10 28 -18
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. ASM Etterb. 6 3 3 0 0 23 9 +14
2. Crandard A 6 4 3 1 0 21 15 +6
3. Lupopo BXL 5 3 2 0 1 18 12 +6
4. M WAC Ottignies 5 4 2 1 1 19 18 +1
5. Olympic Molenbeek 4 3 2 1 0 21 16 +5
6. Lorgnette Evere 4 4 2 2 0 19 17 +2
7. M Bulle A 2 2 1 1 0 12 12 0
8. Ajax Reb. 2 2 1 1 0 11 12 -1
9. Mariners Auderghem 2 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2
10. Mini St-Josse 2 3 1 2 0 13 13 0
11. CDJ Anderl. 0 2 0 2 0 5 10 -5
12. Rebecq UTD 0 3 0 3 0 11 19 -8
13. M Tong Braine 0 3 0 3 0 10 28 -18

Fil info