Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 23 octobre 2021
19:30 Aalter 8 - 1 Bassevelde Comparer
19:30 Vinderhoute 3 - 2 Anatolia Gent Comparer
20:00 Muide 0 - 3 SK Oostakker Comparer
Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
15:00 Avr. Gent 0 - 7 Vinkt Comparer
15:00 Leerne 2 - 3 Knesselare Comparer
15:00 Middelb. 2 - 0 Balgerhoeke Comparer
15:00 Donk 1 - 3 Lotenhulle Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Middelb. 24 8 8 0 0 24 6 +18
2. Vinderhoute 19 7 6 0 1 22 7 +15
3. Muide 17 8 5 1 2 24 8 +16
4. SK Oostakker 15 7 5 2 0 33 12 +21
5. Aalter 14 8 4 2 2 25 15 +10
6. Donk 12 8 4 4 0 16 25 -9
7. Lotenhulle 11 7 3 2 2 16 13 +3
8. Balgerhoeke 10 8 3 4 1 24 18 +6
9. Avr. Gent 10 8 3 4 1 19 27 -8
10. Vinkt 8 7 2 3 2 20 11 +9
11. Leerne 6 6 2 4 0 8 15 -7
12. Anatolia Gent 4 7 1 5 1 17 29 -12
13. Knesselare 3 7 1 6 0 9 28 -19
14. FC Rooigem 3 7 1 6 0 8 28 -20
15. Bassevelde 3 7 1 6 0 7 30 -23
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Middelb. 12 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8
2. Vinderhoute 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5
2. SK Oostakker 9 3 3 0 0 19 2 +17
4. Muide 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2
4. Aalter 7 4 2 1 1 16 8 +8
6. Donk 6 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3
7. Lotenhulle 4 4 1 2 1 8 11 -3
7. Avr. Gent 4 4 1 2 1 8 16 -8
7. Vinkt 4 3 1 1 1 10 5 +5
7. Anatolia Gent 4 3 1 1 1 10 13 -3
11. Balgerhoeke 3 4 1 3 0 8 9 -1
11. Leerne 3 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4
11. FC Rooigem 3 4 1 3 0 6 12 -6
11. Bassevelde 3 4 1 3 0 6 14 -8
15. Knesselare 0 4 0 4 0 2 17 -15
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Middelb. 12 4 4 0 0 13 3 +10
2. Vinderhoute 10 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10
2. Muide 10 4 3 0 1 16 2 +14
4. Aalter 7 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2
4. Lotenhulle 7 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6
4. Balgerhoeke 7 4 2 1 1 16 9 +7
7. SK Oostakker 6 4 2 2 0 14 10 +4
7. Donk 6 4 2 2 0 8 14 -6
7. Avr. Gent 6 4 2 2 0 11 11 0
10. Vinkt 4 4 1 2 1 10 6 +4
11. Leerne 3 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3
11. Knesselare 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
13. Anatolia Gent 0 4 0 4 0 7 16 -9
13. FC Rooigem 0 3 0 3 0 2 16 -14
13. Bassevelde 0 3 0 3 0 1 16 -15
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Middelb. 15 5 5 0 0 14 1 +13
1. Vinderhoute 15 5 5 0 0 19 5 +14
3. SK Oostakker 12 5 4 1 0 25 7 +18
4. Muide 10 5 3 1 1 13 5 +8
4. Aalter 10 5 3 1 1 21 10 +11
6. Donk 9 5 3 2 0 13 17 -4
6. Avr. Gent 9 5 3 2 0 15 16 -1
8. Lotenhulle 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
8. Balgerhoeke 6 5 2 3 0 13 10 +3
10. Vinkt 3 4 1 3 0 11 8 +3
10. Leerne 3 5 1 4 0 6 15 -9
10. Anatolia Gent 3 4 1 3 0 10 18 -8
10. Knesselare 3 5 1 4 0 7 23 -16
14. FC Rooigem 0 4 0 4 0 3 17 -14
14. Bassevelde 0 4 0 4 0 2 20 -18
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Middelb. 24 8 8 0 0 24 6 +18
2. Vinderhoute 19 7 6 0 1 22 7 +15
3. Muide 17 8 5 1 2 24 8 +16
4. SK Oostakker 15 7 5 2 0 33 12 +21
5. Aalter 14 8 4 2 2 25 15 +10
6. Donk 12 8 4 4 0 16 25 -9
7. Lotenhulle 11 7 3 2 2 16 13 +3
8. Balgerhoeke 10 8 3 4 1 24 18 +6
9. Avr. Gent 10 8 3 4 1 19 27 -8
10. Vinkt 8 7 2 3 2 20 11 +9
11. Leerne 6 6 2 4 0 8 15 -7
12. Anatolia Gent 4 7 1 5 1 17 29 -12
13. Knesselare 3 7 1 6 0 9 28 -19
14. FC Rooigem 3 7 1 6 0 8 28 -20
15. Bassevelde 3 7 1 6 0 7 30 -23

Fil info