Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. A

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:30 Latem B 2 - 2 Lotenhulle Comparer
19:30 SK Oostakker 9 - 1 FC Rooigem Comparer
20:00 Aalter 2 - 2 Balgerhoeke Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Avr. Gent 4 - 5 Middelb. Comparer
15:00 Donk 1 - 4 Muide Comparer
15:00 Anatolia Gent 1 - 3 Vinderhoute Comparer
15:00 VSV Gent 2 - 3 VV 9000 Gent Comparer
15:00 Leerne 2 - 0 Vinkt Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Muide 15 5 5 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Vinderhoute 13 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9
3. SK Oostakker 12 5 4 1 0 22 6 +16
4. Latem B 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
5. VV 9000 Gent 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
6. Middelb. 9 5 3 2 0 14 11 +3
7. Leerne 9 5 3 2 0 12 16 -4
8. Aalter 8 5 2 1 2 13 11 +2
9. Lotenhulle 7 5 2 2 1 17 10 +7
10. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 14 17 -3
11. Avr. Gent 4 5 1 3 1 8 17 -9
12. FC Rooigem 4 5 1 3 1 11 21 -10
13. Anatolia Gent 3 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10
14. Balgerhoeke 3 5 0 2 3 7 9 -2
15. VSV Gent 1 5 0 4 1 6 20 -14
16. Vinkt 0 5 0 5 0 6 21 -15
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Vinderhoute 7 3 2 0 1 8 2 +6
2. Muide 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3
2. SK Oostakker 6 2 2 0 0 17 2 +15
2. Middelb. 6 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
2. Leerne 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3
2. Lotenhulle 6 2 2 0 0 13 3 +10
7. Aalter 5 3 1 0 2 9 7 +2
8. Latem B 4 3 1 1 1 11 5 +6
9. VV 9000 Gent 3 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
9. Donk 3 3 1 2 0 8 11 -3
9. Avr. Gent 3 3 1 2 0 7 11 -4
9. Anatolia Gent 3 3 1 2 0 4 9 -5
13. Balgerhoeke 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
13. VSV Gent 1 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2
15. FC Rooigem 0 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6
15. Vinkt 0 2 0 2 0 1 4 -3
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Muide 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8
2. VV 9000 Gent 7 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
3. Vinderhoute 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3
3. SK Oostakker 6 3 2 1 0 5 4 +1
3. Latem B 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
6. FC Rooigem 4 3 1 1 1 9 13 -4
7. Middelb. 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
7. Leerne 3 3 1 2 0 6 13 -7
7. Aalter 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
7. Donk 3 2 1 1 0 6 6 0
11. Balgerhoeke 2 3 0 1 2 5 6 -1
12. Lotenhulle 1 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
12. Avr. Gent 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5
14. Anatolia Gent 0 2 0 2 0 4 9 -5
14. VSV Gent 0 2 0 2 0 1 13 -12
14. Vinkt 0 3 0 3 0 5 17 -12
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Muide 15 5 5 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Vinderhoute 13 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9
3. SK Oostakker 12 5 4 1 0 22 6 +16
4. Latem B 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
4. VV 9000 Gent 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
6. Middelb. 9 5 3 2 0 14 11 +3
6. Leerne 9 5 3 2 0 12 16 -4
8. Aalter 8 5 2 1 2 13 11 +2
9. Lotenhulle 7 5 2 2 1 17 10 +7
10. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 14 17 -3
11. Avr. Gent 4 5 1 3 1 8 17 -9
11. FC Rooigem 4 5 1 3 1 11 21 -10
13. Anatolia Gent 3 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10
13. Balgerhoeke 3 5 0 2 3 7 9 -2
15. VSV Gent 1 5 0 4 1 6 20 -14
16. Vinkt 0 5 0 5 0 6 21 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Muide 15 5 5 0 0 17 6 +11
2. Vinderhoute 13 5 4 0 1 13 4 +9
3. SK Oostakker 12 5 4 1 0 22 6 +16
4. Latem B 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
5. VV 9000 Gent 10 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7
6. Middelb. 9 5 3 2 0 14 11 +3
7. Leerne 9 5 3 2 0 12 16 -4
8. Aalter 8 5 2 1 2 13 11 +2
9. Lotenhulle 7 5 2 2 1 17 10 +7
10. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 14 17 -3
11. Avr. Gent 4 5 1 3 1 8 17 -9
12. FC Rooigem 4 5 1 3 1 11 21 -10
13. Anatolia Gent 3 5 1 4 0 8 18 -10
14. Balgerhoeke 3 5 0 2 3 7 9 -2
15. VSV Gent 1 5 0 4 1 6 20 -14
16. Vinkt 0 5 0 5 0 6 21 -15

Fil info