Football Anvers - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. B

votre sélection

Samedi 10 octobre 2020
19:30 Ternesse 3 - 1 Mariaburg Comparer
20:00 Tub. Borgerh. 0 - 2 'sGravenw. Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 FC Merksem 5 - 1 Schoten SK Comparer
15:00 Ranst 2 - 4 Donk Comparer
15:00 Oelegem 5 - 0 Wijnegem Comparer
15:00 Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 0 - 0 Merksem SC Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 15 5 5 0 0 27 4 +23
2. Ternesse 13 5 4 0 1 24 10 +14
3. 'sGravenw. 13 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 10 4 3 0 1 9 1 +8
5. Oelegem 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
6. Tub. Borgerh. 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
7. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 15 19 -4
8. Wijnegem 6 5 2 3 0 9 17 -8
9. Merksem SC 4 5 1 3 1 4 10 -6
10. Mariaburg 3 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8
11. Antonia 1 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
12. Antwerpen Noord 1 4 0 3 1 6 16 -10
13. Schoten SK 1 4 0 3 1 3 15 -12
14. Ranst 0 3 0 3 0 4 15 -11
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Oelegem 9 3 3 0 0 15 2 +13
2. Ternesse 7 3 2 0 1 13 5 +8
2. 'sGravenw. 7 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5
4. FC Merksem 6 2 2 0 0 13 1 +12
5. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 4 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3
6. Tub. Borgerh. 3 2 1 1 0 3 3 0
6. Donk 3 3 1 2 0 10 13 -3
6. Wijnegem 3 2 1 1 0 3 8 -5
6. Merksem SC 3 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2
6. Mariaburg 3 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4
11. Schoten SK 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
12. Antonia 0 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3
12. Antwerpen Noord 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
12. Ranst 0 1 0 1 0 2 4 -2
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 9 3 3 0 0 14 3 +11
2. Ternesse 6 2 2 0 0 11 5 +6
2. 'sGravenw. 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
5. Tub. Borgerh. 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
5. Donk 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1
5. Wijnegem 3 3 1 2 0 6 9 -3
8. Oelegem 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
8. Merksem SC 1 3 0 2 1 1 5 -4
8. Antonia 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2
8. Antwerpen Noord 1 2 0 1 1 3 9 -6
12. Mariaburg 0 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4
12. Schoten SK 0 2 0 2 0 2 12 -10
12. Ranst 0 2 0 2 0 2 11 -9
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 15 5 5 0 0 27 4 +23
2. Ternesse 13 5 4 0 1 24 10 +14
2. 'sGravenw. 13 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 10 4 3 0 1 9 1 +8
4. Oelegem 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
6. Tub. Borgerh. 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
6. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 15 19 -4
6. Wijnegem 6 5 2 3 0 9 17 -8
9. Merksem SC 4 5 1 3 1 4 10 -6
10. Mariaburg 3 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8
11. Antonia 1 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
11. Antwerpen Noord 1 4 0 3 1 6 16 -10
11. Schoten SK 1 4 0 3 1 3 15 -12
14. Ranst 0 3 0 3 0 4 15 -11
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FC Merksem 15 5 5 0 0 27 4 +23
2. Ternesse 13 5 4 0 1 24 10 +14
3. 'sGravenw. 13 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8
4. Schilde - Alberta FC Schilde 10 4 3 0 1 9 1 +8
5. Oelegem 10 5 3 1 1 19 7 +12
6. Tub. Borgerh. 6 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1
7. Donk 6 5 2 3 0 15 19 -4
8. Wijnegem 6 5 2 3 0 9 17 -8
9. Merksem SC 4 5 1 3 1 4 10 -6
10. Mariaburg 3 5 1 4 0 6 14 -8
11. Antonia 1 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
12. Antwerpen Noord 1 4 0 3 1 6 16 -10
13. Schoten SK 1 4 0 3 1 3 15 -12
14. Ranst 0 3 0 3 0 4 15 -11

Fil info