Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. B

votre sélection

Vendredi 9 octobre 2020
19:30 Sp. Kluisb. 4 - 1 FCLC Ronse Comparer
Samedi 10 octobre 2020
16:00 Volkegem 1 - 1 Bevere Comparer
18:00 Eine 2 - 4 Petegem S. Comparer
19:00 De Pinte 4 - 1 Zevergem Comparer
19:30 Zingem 3 - 1 Ophasselt Comparer
Dimanche 11 octobre 2020
15:00 Huise-Ouw. 3 - 2 Naz.-Eke B Comparer
15:00 J. Zulte FC Kluisb. Comparer
15:00 Mater 2 - 2 Sp. Petegem Comparer

Classement au 11/10/2020

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huise-Ouw. 13 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6
2. De Pinte 12 5 4 1 0 15 6 +9
3. Petegem S. 12 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9
4. Sp. Kluisb. 9 5 3 2 0 16 8 +8
5. FCLC Ronse 9 5 3 2 0 13 12 +1
6. Zevergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 9 -1
7. Mater 8 5 2 1 2 11 5 +6
8. Sp. Petegem 8 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1
9. Volkegem 7 5 2 2 1 17 13 +4
10. Zingem 7 5 2 2 1 9 12 -3
11. J. Zulte 4 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1
12. Eine 4 5 1 3 1 9 20 -11
13. FC Kluisb. 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
14. Ophasselt 3 5 1 4 0 5 20 -15
15. Bevere 2 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7
16. Naz.-Eke B 1 5 0 4 1 7 14 -7
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huise-Ouw. 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 +5
1. De Pinte 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 +9
3. Volkegem 7 3 2 0 1 13 4 +9
4. Petegem S. 6 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
4. Sp. Kluisb. 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
4. Zingem 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4
7. Sp. Petegem 4 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2
7. Eine 4 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1
9. FCLC Ronse 3 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2
9. Zevergem 3 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1
9. FC Kluisb. 3 3 1 2 0 11 8 +3
9. Ophasselt 3 2 1 1 0 3 6 -3
13. Mater 2 3 0 1 2 4 5 -1
14. Naz.-Eke B 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
15. J. Zulte 0 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2
15. Bevere 0 2 0 2 0 2 8 -6
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Petegem S. 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6
1. FCLC Ronse 6 3 2 1 0 7 8 -1
1. Zevergem 6 3 2 1 0 5 5 0
1. Mater 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
5. Huise-Ouw. 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
5. Sp. Petegem 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1
5. J. Zulte 4 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3
8. De Pinte 3 2 1 1 0 4 4 0
8. Sp. Kluisb. 3 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1
10. Bevere 2 3 0 1 2 6 7 -1
11. Zingem 1 3 0 2 1 1 8 -7
12. Volkegem 0 2 0 2 0 4 9 -5
12. Eine 0 2 0 2 0 1 11 -10
12. FC Kluisb. 0 1 0 1 0 1 5 -4
12. Ophasselt 0 3 0 3 0 2 14 -12
12. Naz.-Eke B 0 3 0 3 0 4 9 -5
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huise-Ouw. 13 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6
2. De Pinte 12 5 4 1 0 15 6 +9
2. Petegem S. 12 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9
4. Sp. Kluisb. 9 5 3 2 0 16 8 +8
4. FCLC Ronse 9 5 3 2 0 13 12 +1
4. Zevergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 9 -1
7. Mater 8 5 2 1 2 11 5 +6
7. Sp. Petegem 8 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1
9. Volkegem 7 5 2 2 1 17 13 +4
9. Zingem 7 5 2 2 1 9 12 -3
11. J. Zulte 4 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1
11. Eine 4 5 1 3 1 9 20 -11
13. FC Kluisb. 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
13. Ophasselt 3 5 1 4 0 5 20 -15
15. Bevere 2 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7
16. Naz.-Eke B 1 5 0 4 1 7 14 -7
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. Huise-Ouw. 13 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6
2. De Pinte 12 5 4 1 0 15 6 +9
3. Petegem S. 12 5 4 1 0 14 5 +9
4. Sp. Kluisb. 9 5 3 2 0 16 8 +8
5. FCLC Ronse 9 5 3 2 0 13 12 +1
6. Zevergem 9 5 3 2 0 8 9 -1
7. Mater 8 5 2 1 2 11 5 +6
8. Sp. Petegem 8 5 2 1 2 6 5 +1
9. Volkegem 7 5 2 2 1 17 13 +4
10. Zingem 7 5 2 2 1 9 12 -3
11. J. Zulte 4 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1
12. Eine 4 5 1 3 1 9 20 -11
13. FC Kluisb. 3 4 1 3 0 12 13 -1
14. Ophasselt 3 5 1 4 0 5 20 -15
15. Bevere 2 5 0 3 2 8 15 -7
16. Naz.-Eke B 1 5 0 4 1 7 14 -7

Fil info