Football Flandre orientale - Messieurs - Vierde Prov. C

votre sélection

Vendredi 22 octobre 2021
20:00 Sp. Kluisb. 2 - 5 Sp. Petegem Comparer
20:00 Volkegem 2 - 3 De Pinte Comparer
Samedi 23 octobre 2021
19:00 Naz.-Eke B 2 - 1 Zingem Comparer
19:00 J. Zulte 4 - 0 FCLC Ronse Comparer
Dimanche 24 octobre 2021
15:00 Opbrakel 2 - 3 Mater Comparer
15:00 Zegelsem 2 - 1 Bevere Comparer
15:00 Huise-Ouw. 1 - 3 Petegem S. Comparer

Classement au 24/10/2021

Général
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Zulte 19 8 6 1 1 33 6 +27
2. FCLC Ronse 19 8 6 1 1 21 11 +10
3. Petegem S. 17 8 5 1 2 25 14 +11
4. Opbrakel 16 8 5 2 1 29 16 +13
5. Huise-Ouw. 15 8 5 3 0 13 6 +7
6. De Pinte 13 8 4 3 1 19 16 +3
7. Naz.-Eke B 12 7 4 3 0 21 18 +3
8. Mater 12 7 4 3 0 9 13 -4
9. Sp. Petegem 10 7 3 3 1 20 21 -1
10. Sp. Kluisb. 9 7 3 4 0 15 19 -4
11. Zegelsem 9 7 3 4 0 12 22 -10
12. Zingem 5 7 1 4 2 10 17 -7
13. Volkegem 5 8 1 5 2 11 19 -8
14. Bevere 1 7 0 6 1 5 26 -21
15. FC Kluisb. 0 7 0 7 0 2 21 -19
Domicile
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Zulte 10 4 3 0 1 15 1 +14
1. FCLC Ronse 10 4 3 0 1 8 1 +7
1. Petegem S. 10 4 3 0 1 15 5 +10
4. Opbrakel 9 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8
4. Huise-Ouw. 9 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4
6. De Pinte 7 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3
7. Naz.-Eke B 6 4 2 2 0 11 13 -2
7. Mater 6 3 2 1 0 4 4 0
7. Sp. Petegem 6 4 2 2 0 11 13 -2
7. Zegelsem 6 3 2 1 0 5 6 -1
11. Sp. Kluisb. 3 3 1 2 0 8 11 -3
11. Zingem 3 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1
13. Volkegem 1 4 0 3 1 6 10 -4
13. Bevere 1 4 0 3 1 2 18 -16
15. FC Kluisb. 0 4 0 4 0 2 14 -12
Extérieur
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Zulte 9 4 3 1 0 18 5 +13
1. FCLC Ronse 9 4 3 1 0 13 10 +3
3. Petegem S. 7 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1
3. Opbrakel 7 4 2 1 1 16 11 +5
5. Huise-Ouw. 6 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3
5. De Pinte 6 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
5. Naz.-Eke B 6 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5
5. Mater 6 4 2 2 0 5 9 -4
5. Sp. Kluisb. 6 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1
10. Sp. Petegem 4 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1
10. Volkegem 4 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
12. Zegelsem 3 4 1 3 0 7 16 -9
13. Zingem 2 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6
14. Bevere 0 3 0 3 0 3 8 -5
14. FC Kluisb. 0 3 0 3 0 0 7 -7
Classement J-5
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. FCLC Ronse 16 7 5 1 1 15 9 +6
2. Petegem S. 13 5 4 0 1 16 4 +12
3. Opbrakel 12 5 4 1 0 19 8 +11
4. J. Zulte 10 5 3 1 1 15 3 +12
5. De Pinte 9 5 3 2 0 10 9 +1
5. Naz.-Eke B 9 5 3 2 0 15 10 +5
5. Mater 9 5 3 2 0 6 9 -3
5. Zegelsem 9 5 3 2 0 12 12 0
9. Huise-Ouw. 6 5 2 3 0 5 6 -1
9. Sp. Petegem 6 4 2 2 0 11 10 +1
9. Sp. Kluisb. 6 5 2 3 0 13 15 -2
12. Volkegem 3 5 1 4 0 7 13 -6
13. Zingem 1 4 0 3 1 4 12 -8
14. Bevere 0 4 0 4 0 3 16 -13
14. FC Kluisb. 0 5 0 5 0 1 16 -15
Classement J-10
Pts Jou. Gag. Per. Nuls Pou. Con. Diff.
1. J. Zulte 19 8 6 1 1 33 6 +27
2. FCLC Ronse 19 8 6 1 1 21 11 +10
3. Petegem S. 17 8 5 1 2 25 14 +11
4. Opbrakel 16 8 5 2 1 29 16 +13
5. Huise-Ouw. 15 8 5 3 0 13 6 +7
6. De Pinte 13 8 4 3 1 19 16 +3
7. Naz.-Eke B 12 7 4 3 0 21 18 +3
8. Mater 12 7 4 3 0 9 13 -4
9. Sp. Petegem 10 7 3 3 1 20 21 -1
10. Sp. Kluisb. 9 7 3 4 0 15 19 -4
11. Zegelsem 9 7 3 4 0 12 22 -10
12. Zingem 5 7 1 4 2 10 17 -7
13. Volkegem 5 8 1 5 2 11 19 -8
14. Bevere 1 7 0 6 1 5 26 -21
15. FC Kluisb. 0 7 0 7 0 2 21 -19

Fil info