Aische

STAFF

Manu Rousselle (T1, 6e saison), Nicolas Mazzier (T2), Baudoin Leclerq (TK).

GARDIENS

Mathieu Delbouille, Julien Raya Garcia.

DÉFENSEURS

Nicolas De Mayer, Johan De Picker, Wim Dury, Alexis Daout, Bryan Michels, Brandon Thirot, Maxence Mouthuy, Nicolas Grégoire.

MÉDIANS

Gaëtan Joannès, Jules Gece, Meyric Catinus, Lucien Gauchet, Kévin Plos, Loan Van den Abeele, Clément Choisez, Malcolm Nzinga.

ATTAQUANTS

Audric Delooz, Laurent Dethier, Moise Mavula.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Mayric Catinus (Jeunesse Tamines), Lucien Gauchet (Ciney), Audric Delooz (Grand-leez), Wim Dury (Spy), Yohan De Picker (libre), Mathieu Delbouille (Aywaille), Kévin Plos (CS Brainois), Nicolas De Maeyer (Onhaye), Augustin Rigo (Fize), Maxence Mouthuy (St-Symphorien), Moïse Mavula (Huy).

Départs: Simon Marrazza (Rochefort), Francesco Servidio (Biesme), Thomas Macalli (Arlon), Romain Biernaux (Bossière), Lucas Bonomini (PAC Buzet), Vincent Gaziaux (Rochefort), Gauthier Piret (Jeunesse Tamines), Souhail Samouti, Johan Prévot, Kim Detienne et Arthur De Ketelaere (UR Namur FLV), Guillaume Melery (Evelette-Jallet), Bryan Delvigne et Jordan Fournier (Spy).



RUS Binche

STAFF

Jean-Louis D’Acchille (T1, 2e saison), Michael Arslan (T2), Laurent Menti (TK).

GARDIENS

Ugo Bonnet, Thibaut De Amicis, Marvin Vanbelle.

DÉFENSEURS

Domenico Angelastri, Lucas Bailleul, Maxime Brichant, Mathieu Despontin, Modeste Gnakpa, Georgios Kaminiaris, David Michez, Alexandre Vanderlin, Gilles Wantiez.

MÉDIANS

Danny Bastaens, Maoro De Vleeschauwer, Leandro Dell’Aquila, Dorian Gondry, Adnan Kalincik, Andrea Sxchifano.

ATTAQUANTS

Ilandro Angelastri, Sinan Arslan, Diego Debelic, Kevin Lespagne, Quentin Meerpoël, Askin Yaman.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Thibaut De Amicis (Renaissance Mons 44), Diego Debelic (RAAL), Leandro Dell’Aquila (Le Roeulx), Mathieu Despontin (RAAL), Modeste Gnakpa (Namur), Adnan Kalincik (Courcelles), Georgios Kaminiaris (Rebecq), Quentin Meerpoël (Rebecq), Alexandre Vanderlin (Namur), Gilles Wantiez (USGTH).

Départs: Renaud Baruffi (Erpion), Dawson Bettega (Trivières), Olivier Brabant (Havré), Maellan Canard (Gosselies), Daniel Dia Dipa (Trivières), Idriss Hassaini (Beaumont), Giuseppe Losacco (Snef-Tyber), Alessio Menegon (Le Roeulx), Nicolas Renda (Manage), Valentin Sergeant (Symphorinois).



RCS Brainois

STAFF

Thierry Blindenbergh (T1, 3e saison), Julien Drugmand (T2), Esteban Salido (TK).

GARDIENS

Senne Vits, Thomas Dubois, Jeremy Hoffmann.

DÉFENSEURS

Giuliano Agostinacchio, Alexandre Terlinckx, Harisson Lokilo, Michaël Jonckheere, Aziz Kano, Damien La Grange, Sébastien Patureau, Bryan Provost, Nathan Schallon, Nicolas Verpoten.

MÉDIANS

Jonathan Coquelle, Nicolas Maeyens, Julien Pete, Mallory Roman, Kevin Serville, Benoit Ladrière.

ATTAQUANTS

Anthony Benazzi, Yasser Chalal, Michael Roulez, Julien Vandewalle, Maurice Weynants.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Yasser Chalal (Rebecq), (Stéphanois), Bryan Provost (Rebecq), Michaël Jonckheere (RAAL), Aziz Kano, Harisson Lokilo, Kevin Serville (Léopold), Alexandre Terlinckx (Londerzeel), Michaël Roulez (La Rhodienne), Julien Vandewalle (Courcelles), Benoit Ladrière (Alost), Senne Vits (Roulers).

Départs: Paolo Arrivas, Thierry Nendaka, Mohamed Zeroual (Ganshoren), Mohamed Mrabet (Stockel), Xavier Toussaint, Frédérick Rosmolen (UR Namur), Jérôme Clercq (Waterloo), Gauthier Bourguignon (Ninove), Quentin Dierinckx (Lasne-Ohain), Kevin Plos (Aische), Lucas Giorlando (Anderlues), Maxime Paquet (Genappe), Thimothée Mba (Manage), Grégoire Neels, Cyprien Baguette (?).



Stade Brainois

STAFF

Tibor Balog (T1, 1re saison), Mohamed Bouhmidi (T2), Nicolas Boccadifuoco (T3), Philippe Partage (TK).

GARDIENS

Guillaume Biévez, Geoffrey Frébutte.

DÉFENSEURS

Matthias Crauwels, Mikail Deliboyraz, Ricardo Di Sciacca, Simon Duhot, Ian Dufer, Maxence Le-Mercier.

MÉDIANS

Valentin Facchinetti, Maxime Michel, Amaury Patris, Florian Rébéré.

ATTAQUANTS

Dylan Brison, Franck David, Antonio Debole, Benjamin Kanyinda, Daryl Mukendi, Bryan Nicaise, Hugo Sardo, Tom Scohy, Sandro Tardio.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Antonio Debole (Renaissance Mons 44), Geoffrey Frébutte (Thumaide), Maxime Michel (Renaissance Mons 44), Florian Rébéré (Walhain), Tom Scohy (US Solrézienne).

Départs: Nicola Belfiore (Beloeil), Louis Cochez (Le Roeulx), Maverick Debauque (Hornu), Mathias Larotonda (Perwez), Arnaud Lebrun (Soignies Sports), Enzo Scaletta (Houdeng).



Gosselies

STAFF

Fabrice Focant (T1, 5e saison), Marc Marchand (T2), Alessandro Pellizzari (TK).

GARDIENS

Anthony Gillain, Stefano Maricosu.

DÉFENSEURS

Roméo De Smet, Ludovic Steens, Maxime Lefebvre, Sébastien Meurée, Nicolas Meo, Kévin Rosa, Jan Lella, Baba Kourouma, Luca Santinelli.

MÉDIANS

Laurent Mapakou, Tony Mascaux, Julien Dehont, Alexis Dejaiffe, Evans Swen, Vincent Ravyedts, Loïc Noël, Mathis Langlet, Kevin Noël.

ATTAQUANTS

Nathan Bollens, Maëllan Canard, Antonio Passalacua, Mamadou Gueye.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Stefano Maricosu (Spy), Jan Lella (Couvin), Nicolas Meo (Houdeng), Maëllan Canard (Binche), Mamadou Gueye (Sporting Bruxelles), Romeo De Smet, Vincent Ravyedts, Alexis Dejaiffe (CS Braine), Ewans Swen (Wavre), Sébastien Meurée, Kévin Rosa (Jumet).

Départs: Tristan Doeraene (Pont-à Celles), Thomas Soudant (Andenne), Jérémy Durieux (arrêt), Dylan Deboutez (Tarciennes), Rodrigue Kemayou (?), Jonathan Feria Matias (Gerpinnes), Christopher Bombele (Saint-Symphorien), Sandro Mirante (Auvelais).



Entité Manageoise

STAFF

Michel Errico (T1, 3e saison), Michaël Paci (T2), Didier Salembier (TK).

GARDIENS

Alessandro Maffeo, Mathis Resinelli, Théo Vanhecke.

DÉFENSEURS

Mahdi Chebaïki, Leny Cuche, Valentin Debauque, David Hoyois, Hugo Mathieu, Florent Meurant, Akan Oztürk, Bryan Sleeuwaert.

MÉDIANS

Thomas Depril, Luca Di Vrusa, Yanis Papassarantis, Matthias Paquot, Nicolas Renda, Matteo Scohy.

ATTAQUANTS

Jérémy Dauby, Nicolas Digiugno, Timothée Mba, Nahym Sebaihi, Nabil Seggour.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Mahdi Chebaïki (Renaissance Mons 44), Luca Di Vrusa (Walhain), Hugo Mathieu (Walhain), Timothée Mba (CS Brainois), Nicolas Renda (retour de Binche), Théo Vanhecke (RAAL).

Départs: Amaury Arcoly (Le Roeulx), Fabian Cremers (arrêt), Bruno Gobert (Flénu), Mukadi Mutombo (CS Brainois).



RAEC Mons

STAFF

Luigi Nasca (T1, 3e saison), Chemcedine El Araichi (T2), Stéphane Feuillet (TK).

GARDIENS

Sacha Petron, Adrien Faidherbe, Diego Colette.

DÉFENSEURS

Matisse Bachy, Charles-Guillaume Ewbank, Matteo Galofaro, Jérémie Petron, Kenny Verstraeten, Alexandre Jansen Da Silva, Liam Colquhoun, Nicolas Mainil, Lukas Vannieuwenborg, Olivier Dieu.

MÉDIANS

Gianni Cordaro, Hugo Debenest, Romain Drouven, Thibault Marivoet, Nicolas Mainil, Alessandro Cordaro, Brandon Ruelle, Logan Molle.

ATTAQUANTS

Noham Ait Oudhia, Abdoul Bah, Yorick Fosso, Ricci Lufimbu, William Mairesse, Cyprian Miroir, Oumar Traoré.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Gianni Cordaro, Matteo Galofaro (Francs Borains), Hugo Debenest, Logan Molle (Prêt Standard de Liège), Adrien Faidherbe (Olympic), Ruelle (Pâturages), Lois Petteno (reprise), Alessandro Cordaro (Swift Dudelange), Oumar Traoré (Saint-Symphorien), Alexandre Jansen Da Silva (Westhoek).

Départs: Adam Lericq, Martin Frise, Simon Wantiez (Beloeil), Baptiste Ulens, Lois Gosset (Saint-Symphorien), Gilles Lesage (France), Thibaut De Amicis (RUS Binche), Madhi Chebaiki (Manage).



Union Namur

STAFF

Zoran Bojovic (T1, 2e saison), Jean-Christophe Delvaux (T2), Didier Stempels (TK).

GARDIENS

Jordan Tonnet, Johan Prévot, Blaise Fonteijne.

DÉFENSEURS

Loïc Vander Cammen, Xavier Toussaint, Lucas Baudot, Louis Demey, Alexandre Eloy, Soulimen Ghaddari, Pape Ndiaye.

MÉDIANS

Adelin Massart, Souhail Samouti, Frédéric Rosmolen, Quentin Becker, Axel Dheur, Martin Hellas, Belja Mikail, Florent Bernier.

ATTAQUANTS

Augustin Rigo, Kim Detienne, Mathias Delvaux, Arthur De Ketelaere, Dieudonné Lwangi, Chris Bombele.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Arthur De Ketelaere, Kim Detienne, Yohan Prévot et Souhail Samouti (Aische), Xavier Toussaint et Frédéric Rosmolen (CS Brainois), Soulimen Ghaddari, Marco Crotteux (Solières et arrêt fin août), Axel Dheur (Solières), Jordan Tonnet (Olympic), Lucas Baudot (Ciney), Loic Vander Cammen (Huy), Alexandre Eloy (Meux), Florent Bernier (Onhaye), Chris Bombele (Saint-Symphorien)

Départs: Nicolas Bourguet (Jeunesse Tamines), Alexandre Vanderlin et Modeste Gnakpa (Binche), Loan Van den Abeele (Aische), Robin Servais (Monceau), Quentin Gerodez et Lorys Graulus (Andenne), Tristan Valcke (RAAL), Steve Vanhorick (Couvin-Ma. Fraire), Diego Zidda et Guido Cagnina (Rebecq), Logan Bailly (?), Alessio Palmeri (?), Landry Mulemo (?), Jean-Eudes Meurice (?), Quentin Fernémont (Ligny).



CS Pays-Vert Ostiches- Ath

STAFF

Jimmy Hempte (T1, 2e saison), Jimmy Dubart (T2), Laurent Brock (TK).

GARDIENS

Arnaud Mercier, César Mercier.

DÉFENSEURS

François Dubois, Joachim Dubois, Adrien Vallera, Gaetan Thulier, Geoffrey Fievez, Quentin Pieraert, Denis Luchtens.

MÉDIANS

Sam Leuleux, Sven Leuleux, Julien Jadot, Quentin Hospied, Jonathan Eeckhaut, Charles Bourlart, Ngoyi Yakassongo.

ATTAQUANTS

Quentin Paternotte, Stefan Mszanecky, Valentin Ramser, Christopher Blondiau.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Denis Luchtens (Torhout), Christopher Blondiau (Monceau), Charles Bourlart (U21 - Excel Mouscron).

Départ: Thomas Willocq (Tournai).



Pont-à-Celles Buzet

STAFF

Roch Gérard (T1, 4e saison), Thierry Baume (T2), Tony Verscharen (TK).

GARDIENS

Renato Aromatorio, Tristan Doerane, Lucas Pechenart.

DÉFENSEURS

Alessio Palmeri, Jérémy Cuypers,

Luka De Decker, Alexandre Ficheroulle, Max Frisanco, Julien Murrone, Jean Van Puyvelde.

MÉDIANS

Rocco Antenucci, Lucas Bonimini, Theo Breyne, Florian Demeurisse, Grégory Descotte, Dylan Hauben, Alexandre Moureau, Thomas Van Roosendael.

ATTAQUANTS

Rémy Boucher, Grégory Bilstein, Victor Brismez, Donovan Francart, Fabian Nitelet.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Renato Aromatario (Spy), Alessio Palmeri (UR Namur), Tristan Doeraene (Gosselies), Lucas Bonomini (Aische), Jean Van Puyvelde, Grégory Descotte, Antoine Moreau (RAAL).

Départs: Grégory Delwarte (Houdeng), Julien Nze (Spy), Yassine Boumediane (Stockay), Pierre Urbain, (Pays-Blanc), Nicolas Huyghebaert (Pays-Blanc).



Crossing Schaerbeek

STAFF

Philippe Wayenbergh (T1, 3e saison), Pascal Withofs (T2), Olivier Arrasse (TK).

GARDIENS

Sébastien Van den Eynde, Amaury Malbrancke, Mardochée Nsingi.

DÉFENSEURS

Steven Op ‘T Eynde, Nabil Hammas, Israël Bandama, Olivier Verdeyen, Nicolas Depret, Brandon Nsingi, Antonin Roge.

MÉDIANS

Roddy Kambala, Bryan Van der Jeugt, Thierno Diallo, Rodrigue Mbenti, Kaba Ben Alpha, Oumar Diakhite, Nejrabi Belal, Ayman Al Masude, Chris Mpati.

ATTAQUANTS

Anthony Laloux, Mirko Gajanovic, Levi Lukebakio, Exause Muray, Kalifa Kamagate, Ilias Maatoug.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Anthony Laloux, Amaury Malbrancke (Nivelles), Nabil Hammas (Kosova), Kaba Ben Alpha (Saint-Josse), Anthony Laloux, Amaury Malbrancke (RCS Nivellois), Roddy Kambala (Ganshoren), Levi Lukebakio (Ixelles), Exause Muray (US Levico Terme/Ita), Israël Bandama (BX Brussels), Brandon Nsingi (REAL), Bryan Van der Jeugt (Lebbeke), Thierno Diallo (école des jeunes), Rodrigue Mbenti (Quévy-Mons), Oumar Diakhite (Pepingen-Halle), Ilias Maatoug (libre).

Départs: Jalil Bouhna (RRC Etterbeek), Jordan Ceuppers (Strombeek), Adil Zenoun, Oussama Nassiri, Hicham Channouf (Saint-Josse), Huseyin Damar (Anderlecht SCB), Mohamed Ziani (Kosova), Marco Iacona (Ganshoren), Michael Olojede (BX Brussels), Walid Touile (Léopold), Luan Vatansever, Tommy Verheyden (ROFC Stockel).



Stockel

STAFF

Miguel Capilla (T1, 1re saison), Gloria Muntubila (T2), Hamide El-Filahi (TK).

GARDIENS

Thomas Laborne, Jerome Vander Heyden, Sven Wysgeer.

DÉFENSEURS

Maximue Duson, Erik Korjus, Anthony Marino, Geoffrey Melange, Mohamed M’Rabet, Vincent Parello, Laurente Stefenatto, Tommy Verheyden.

MÉDIANS

Jérémy Baur, Mohamed Boulercha, Mehdi Chairi.

ATTAQUANTS

Rodrigue Bena Mbanunu, Stéphane De Bruille, Ibrahim Diaby, Yassine El Filahi, Stavros GlouftsisDorian Tshimanga.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Luan Vatansever, Tommy Verheyden (Crossing), Yassine El Filahi (Borght), Thomas Laborne (Jette), Anthony Marino (Léopold), Mohamed Mrabet (Braine).

Départs: Nicolas Vande Walle (Saint-Josse), Noah Raddas (Jette), David Corbino (FC Schaerbeek), Oumar Maiga (BX Brussels), Fadil Ouattara (?).



Symphorinois

STAFF

Pascal Buntinx (6e saison), Mathieu Urbain (T2), Pascal Stiévenart (TK).

GARDIENS

Sascha Saigal, Logan Bauvois, Louis Gosset, Thomas Dekerle.

DÉFENSEURS

Ethan Poulain, Thibault François, Thomas Druart, Jonathan Citron, Romain Mabille, Maxime Ruggeri, Théo Lombardo.

MÉDIANS

Logan Erculisse, Christopher Ombessa, Laurent Kwembeke, Baptiste Ulens, Alessio Petta, Neven Bahenduzi, Ashraf Karekezi.

ATTAQUANTS

Valentin Sergeant, Gianluca Falzone, Melvin Romano, Léopold Laurent, Nathan Debus, Alfonso Lombardo.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Louis Gosset, Baptiste Ulens (RAEC Mons), Théo Lombardo (Pâturages), Valentin Sergeant (RUS Binche), Alfonso Lombardo (Tertre via URLC), Léopold Laurent (Snef).

Départs: Chris Bombele (UR Namur), Oumar Traoré (RAEC Mons).



JS Tamines

STAFF

Jean-Claude Baudart (T1, 2e saison), Manu Kenmogne et Abdou Boukamir (T2), David Delfosse (TK).

GARDIENS

Nicolas Bourguet, Jonathan Bourdon.

DÉFENSEURS

Petar Bojovic, Robin Leemans, Fabio Gatta, Lotfi Fouka, Giuliano Mariano, Gauthier Piret, Mirko Morici.

MÉDIANS

Maximilien Mouton, Giresse Mwemwe, Abdou Boukamir, Julien Charlier, Basile Mathy, Romain Depamelaere.

ATTAQUANTS

Guiseppe Rossini, Christophe François, David Bulfon, Achraf Salime, Adam Sallès.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Audric Jorand (Ciney), Anthony Lorenzon (Couvin-Ma. Fraire), Maxime Afflisio (PAC Buzet), Gaëtan Gaal (RAAL).

Départs: Départs : Nicolas De Maeyer (Aische), Jérémy Wauthy (Rochefort), Audric Zingle (Flavion-Morialmé), Louis Herman (Neffe), Florent Bernier (Union Namur), Florian Thewis (Herstal).



Tertre-Hautrage

STAFF

Jean-Christophe Dessilly (T1, 4e saison), Malik Slaiki et Angelini Sandro (T2), Ziger Adrien (TK).

GARDIENS

Florian Polain, Corentin Lelièvre, Corentin Hannecart.

DÉFENSEURS

Taner Bulazar, Téophan Dupire, Jérémy Jean-Philippe, Cyril Morain, Medhi Stalon, Hocine Chebaiki.

MÉDIANS

Sébastien Collier, Jean Fassin, Kylian Simon, Oscar Gonzalez, Mathieu Garcia-Rendon, Rémi Wattier.

ATTAQUANTS

Tidjanni Heddadji, Sasha Henry, Mourad El Araichi, Romain Saudoyer, Nicolas Gilson.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Cyril Morain, Marco Quansa (Tournai), Nicolas Gilson (Symphorinois), Medhi Stalon (France), Kylian Simon (P2 USGTH), Hocine Chebaiki (Le Roeulx), Corentin Lelièvre (Havinnes).

Départs: Gilles Wantiez (Binche), Xavier Gahungu (arrêt), Bryan Melckenbeek (Honnelles).



RFC Tournai

STAFF

Grégory Voiturier (T1, 1re saison), Anthony Accursi (TK).

GARDIENS

Victor Delins, Valentin Nicolas, Thomas Willocq.

DÉFENSEURS

Nicolas Jonquet, David Rogie, Halil Bouziane, Marvin Ivanof, Benjamin Duyck, Lucas Morales, Elie Delobeau.

MÉDIANS

Axel Pio, Cheick Holuigue, Tom Dekampener, Sean Leclercq, Kenneth Deviaene, Gauthier Varez, Malory Destrain, Yassine El Ghandor.

ATTAQUANTS

Clément Petit, Mamadou Ba, Mamadou Billo Baldé, Axel Hustache, Mustapha El Idrissi, Bilal Zanzan, Mamadou Sissoko, Giovanni Fedorow, Jessy Marigard.

TRANSFERTS

Arrivées: Mamadou Ba (Francs Borains), Mamadou Billo Baldé (Roulers), Halil Bouziane (retour), Victor Delins (Arras Football), Mustapha El Idrissi (Émirats arabes unis), Giovanni Fedorow, Nicolas Jonquet (La Ciotat), Lucas Morales (Excel Mouscron), David Rogie (Francs Borains), Mamadou Sissoko (Wasquehall), Gauthier Varez (Arras Football), Thomas Willocq (Francs Borains/Pays Vert), Bilal Zanzan.

Départs: Jean Chopin (Iris Club de Croix), Guillaume Declercq (?), Florian Delacourt (?), Tom Denays (Pays Blanc), Clément Deschryver (Francs Borains), Adrien Detemmerman (Pays Blanc), Alfhusein Diakhaby (Olympic), Alexandre Frutos (Tielt), Aaron Leganase (Iris Club de Croix), Ayrance Leganase (Renaix), Cyril Morain (Tertre-Hautrage), Boubacar Sow (Saint-Josse).