Sport régional Après les projets de séries, les divisions provinciales ont été actées au niveau du Hainaut.


PROVINCIALE 1


  • 129 RLC Hornu
  • 704 RFC Houdinois A
  • 1678 R Soignies Sp
  • 1801 RSC Paturages
  • 3349 RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
  • 3835 US Binche A
  • 4143 RAS Monceau A
  • 4395 RUS Beloeil A
  • 4878 RFC Gilly A
  • 5591 RFC Molenbaix A
  • 6876 US Solrezienne A
  • 7315 AS Snef-Tyber A
  • 7769 AC Le Roeulx A
  • 8265 OC Warcoing
  • 9452 SC Montignies A
  • 9540 Péruwelz FC A

PROVINCIALE 2



PROVINCIALE 2A

  • 133 RSC Templeuvois A
  • 1772 RFC Wiers A
  • 2774 Entente Acren Lessines B
  • 3220 R Exc Bievene A
  • 5772 AS Obigies A
  • 6559 JS Isières A
  • 7656 AC Estaimbourg A
  • 7969 AC Anvaing A
  • 8352 ASC Havinnes A
  • 8364 FC Etoiles d'Ere A
  • 9323 JS Meslin-Grand Marais A
  • 9540 Péruwelz FC B
  • 9554 Renouveau US Tournai A
  • 9605 FC Enghiennois A
  • 2811 RSB Frameries A
  • 6369 CS Lensois A


PROVINCIALE 2B

  • 370 RLC Mesvin A
  • 1708 U St Ghi Tertre-Hautrage B
  • 4194 Albert Quevy-Mons B
  • 5723 US Neufvilles A
  • 6464 RFCR Symphorinois B
  • 7268 FC Vacresse
  • 7772 ESC Horrues A
  • 9386 FC Flénu A
  • 9392 FC Havre A
  • 9590 RAJS Honnelloise A
  • 9592 USC Jemappes A
  • 1682 RFCE Maurage
  • 2768 RSC Naast A
  • 3806 AS Morlanwelz A
  • 3953 Un. Ent. Estinnoise A
  • 4461 Bracquegnies Sp A


PROVINCIALE 2C

  • 509 RSA Forchies A
  • 914 RUFC Ransart A
  • 1189 R Jumet SC A
  • 2765 REC Beaumont A
  • 3158 RUS Courcelles A
  • 3592 RJS Thuin A
  • 5571 RES Frasnes A
  • 5835 Trazegnies Sp A
  • 7021 Pont-A-Celles Buzet B
  • 7081 Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure A
  • 7328 FC Mont Marchienne-Collège A
  • 7457 FC Gerpinnes A
  • 8870 JS Turque
  • 9537 AS Fontainoise
  • 2719 RUSC Anderlues A
  • 9531 CO Trivières

PROVINCIALE 3



PROVINCIALE 3A


  • 26 RFC Tournai B
  • 2121 RUS Herseautoise A
  • 3106 RCS Escanaffles
  • 3349 RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien B
  • 3710 FC Luingnois A
  • 4513 RAS Risquons-Tout A
  • 6616 SC Nechin
  • 7030 FC Esplechin A
  • 7465 FC Ellezelles A
  • 7839 FC Beclers A
  • 8176 DR Rongy
  • 8364 FC Etoiles d'Ere B
  • 8959 CS Taintignies
  • 9166 FC Bleharies A
  • 9560 FC St. Jean Tournai
  • 9702 La Squadra Mouscron

PROVINCIALE 3B


  • 1023 R Ass Leuze-Lignette
  • 4395 RUS Beloeil B
  • 6732 ASS. Montkainoise A
  • 7698 US Thumaide A
  • 9245 CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B
  • 9323 JS Meslin-Grand Marais B
  • 137 RSC Wasmes A
  • 1192 RLC Givry A
  • 2403 RAFC Cuesmes A
  • 3627 AS Ghlin A
  • 6700 US Hensies A
  • 7592 FC AEDEC-Hyon A
  • 7613 JSC Brugelette
  • 8594 FC Casteau A
  • 8850 ES Elouges-Dour A
  • 9490 FC Harchies-Bernissart

PROVINCIALE 3C


  • 502 Entente Mons Nord A
  • 5723 US Neufvilles B
  • 213 UR La Louvière Centre B
  • 343 R Stade Brainois B
  • 646 RFC Ecaussinnes A
  • 704 RFC Houdinois B
  • 3806 AS Morlanwelz B
  • 3835 US Binche B
  • 3953 Un. Ent. Estinnoise B
  • 4461 Bracquegnies Sp B
  • 5016 Un. Ent. Chapelloise A
  • 5475 US Merbesars A
  • 5704 RFC Ronquières-Hy A
  • 9507 FC Peronnes A
  • 5128 RFC La Buissière
  • 7308 FC Nalinnes A


PROVINCIALE 3D


  • 69 R Gosselies Sp B
  • 509 RSA Forchies B
  • 914 RUFC Ransart B
  • 1189 R Jumet SC B
  • 4256 RES Roux A
  • 6001 R Baileux Sp
  • 6933 JS Solre St Géry
  • 7019 Entente Chatelet A
  • 7208 JS Froidchapelle A
  • 7457 FC Gerpinnes B
  • 8533 WSAC Fleurus A
  • 9252 JS Jamioulx A
  • 9452 SC Montignies B
  • 9591 FC Bouffioulx
  • 9676 AS Montigny
  • 9579 Racing Marcinelle

PROVINCIALE 4 


PROVINCIALE 4A

  • 133 RSC Templeuvois B
  • 1203 RUS Flobecq A
  • 2121 RUS Herseautoise B
  • 3710 FC Luingnois B
  • 4513 RAS Risquons-Tout B
  • 5591 RFC Molenbaix B
  • 5772 AS Obigies B
  • 6371 RFC Herinnes
  • 7030 FC Esplechin B
  • 7656 AC Estaimbourg B
  • 7839 FC Beclers B
  • 8125 FC Rumes La Glanerie
  • 8282 Entente Velaines Enclusienne A
  • 9542 FC Wodecq A
  • 9554 Renouveau US Tournai B


PROVINCIALE 4B

  • 1203 RUS Flobecq B
  • 1772 RFC Wiers B
  • 3220 R Exc Bievene B
  • 6559 JS Isières B
  • 7465 FC Ellezelles B
  • 7698 US Thumaide B
  • 7936 JS Wez Guignies
  • 7969 AC Anvaing B
  • 8282 Entente Velaines Enclusienne B
  • 8352 ASC Havinnes B
  • 8887 JUS Maubray
  • 9166 FC Bleharies B
  • 9542 FC Wodecq B
  • 9605 FC Enghiennois B
  • 9683 FC Elephant Barry

PROVINCIALE 4C

  • 6732 ASS. Montkainoise B
  • 7948 FC Brunehaut
  • 2403 RAFC Cuesmes B
  • 7002 ASC Baudour A
  • 7574 FC Thulin
  • 7592 FC AEDEC-Hyon B
  • 8142 AS Pommeroeul Ville A
  • 8850 ES Elouges-Dour B
  • 9386 FC Flénu B
  • 9590 RAJS Honnelloise B
  • 9592 USC Jemappes B
  • 9652 A.C. Quaregnon-Wasmuel
  • 6700 US Hensies B
  • 9297 LC Ghlin

PROVINCIALE 4D


  • 137 RSC Wasmes B
  • 370 RLC Mesvin B
  • 502 Entente Mons Nord B
  • 1192 RLC Givry B
  • 3627 AS Ghlin B
  • 5759 RFC Chièvres
  • 6369 CS Lensois B
  • 7002 ASC Baudour B
  • 7090 CDF Espanola
  • 7772 ESC Horrues B
  • 8142 AS Pommeroeul Ville B
  • 8594 FC Casteau B
  • 8719 AS Vaudignies
  • 9392 FC Havre B
  • 9698 FC Academy Quaregnon Wasmuel


PROVINCIALE 4E

  • 2781 RCS Aulnois
  • 9697 US Quievrainoise 70
  • 646 RFC Ecaussinnes B
  • 1682 RFCE Maurage B
  • 2719 RUSC Anderlues B
  • 2768 RSC Naast B
  • 4209 RUS Grand Reng
  • 5016 Un. Ent. Chapelloise B
  • 5704 RFC Ronquières-Hy B
  • 6366 AJS Bonne Esp Buvrinnes
  • 7315 AS Snef-Tyber B
  • 7769 AC Le Roeulx B
  • 9507 FC Peronnes B
  • 9555 Athenes Sport Ressaix

PROVINCIALE 4F

  • 5475 US Merbesars B
  • 234 R Goutroux SP A
  • 4143 RAS Monceau B
  • 4754 RRFC Gozee A
  • 47183 RC Rance B
  • 878 RFC Gilly B
  • 7308 FC Nalinnes B
  • 7328 FC Mont March-Collège B
  • 7773 Mellet Sp A
  • 8266 RC Gouy A
  • 9252 JS Jamioulx B
  • 9521 AS Docherie
  • 9579 Racing Marcinelle B
  • 9689 FC Flaches


PROVINCIALE 4G

  • 234 R Goutroux SP B
  • 2311 RFC Baulet
  • 3158 RUS Courcelles B
  • 4256 RES Roux B
  • 5571 RES Frasnes B
  • 5835 Trazegnies Sp B
  • 7019 Entente Chatelet B
  • 7050 FC Marbaix B
  • 7773 Mellet Sp B
  • 8266 RC Gouy B
  • 8441 AF US St Amand-Brye
  • 8533 WSAC Fleurus B
  • 9369 FC Wangenies 61
  • 9606 JS Aiseau Presles

PROVINCIALE 4H

  • 2765 REC Beaumont B
  • 3592 RJS Thuin B
  • 3978 ES Mominoise
  • 4754 RRFC Gozee B
  • 5486 RFC Lobbes
  • 5865 Sivry Sp
  • 6876 U.S. Solrezienne B
  • 7050 FC Marbaix A
  • 7081 Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure B
  • 7183 RC Rance A
  • 7208 JS Froidchapelle B
  • 7449 FC Boussu Walcourt
  • 7459 CS Forges
  • 7593 AS Chimay/Virelles